Results For
The Loop Race

Philadelphia, PA 19130
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City                State Country Clock      Chip       Pace    Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                             Time       Time                   Percentage Place             
===== ==== ======================== ====== =================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ======= === ========== ======== ======== 
1     5575 Marcelo Jauregui-Volpe   M      Washington          DC    US      0:44:20.00 0:44:19.00 5:17    25  82.1                         
2     5517 Samuel Goldstein         M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:45:15.00 0:45:14.00 5:24    23  80.4                         
3     5452 Isaac Jennings           M      Narberth            PA    US      0:46:02.00 0:46:01.00 5:29    28  79.1                         
4     5631 Joel Christian           M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:46:07.00 0:46:06.00 5:30    28  78.9       1        M2029    
5     5398 Charles Lant             M      Sewell              NJ    US      0:48:47.00 0:48:46.00 5:49    17  75.2       1        M0119    
6     5568 Ethan Fadale             M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:48:52.00 0:48:51.00 5:49    24  74.5       2        M2029    
7     5403 Ben Siqueiros            M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:49:37.00 0:49:36.00 5:55    32  73.4       1        M3039    
8     5411 Peter Viscardo           M      Wayne               PA    US      0:49:43.00 0:49:40.00 5:55    44  78.3       1        M4049    
9     5529 Travis Geer              M      Jenkintown          PA    US      0:50:28.00 0:50:26.00 6:01    21  72.1       3        M2029    
10    5311 Chad Seigneur            M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:50:29.00 0:50:28.00 6:01    31  72.1       2        M3039    
11    5491 Jack Nolen               M      Media               PA    US      0:50:50.00 0:50:36.00 6:02    25  71.9       4        M2029    
12    5573 Nicholas Vechik          M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:51:04.00 0:51:02.00 6:05    34  71.6       3        M3039    
13    5422 Katie McMenamin          F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:51:11.00 0:51:08.00 6:06    27  79.9       1        F2029    
14    5372 Nilani Duarte            F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:51:14.00 0:51:11.00 6:06    34  80.5       1        F3039    
15    5731 Bill Angelina            M      Media               PA    US      0:51:26.00 0:51:19.00 6:07    21  70.9       5        M2029    
16    5566 Bill Frawley             M      Ardmore             PA    US      0:52:11.00 0:52:08.00 6:13    51  79.1       1        M5059    
17    5655 Kevin F Forde            M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:52:49.00 0:52:41.00 6:17    58  83.3       2        M5059    
18    5367 Paul Davis               M      Reading             PA    US      0:53:01.00 0:52:55.00 6:18    43  72.9       2        M4049    
19    5346 Michael Kimelman         M      Narberth            PA    US      0:53:05.00 0:53:03.00 6:19    42  72.1       3        M4049    
20    5720 Daniel Connelly          M      Ardmore             PA    US      0:53:12.00 0:53:09.00 6:20    48  75.6       4        M4049    
21    5504 Annie Wilson             F      Merion Station      PA    US      0:53:21.00 0:53:15.00 6:21    35  77.7       2        F3039    
22    5650 Paul Felder              M      Morton              PA    US      0:53:49.00 0:53:44.00 6:24    37  68.8       4        M3039    
23    5983 Michael Tiedeman         M      Upper Darby         PA    US      0:53:55.00 0:53:46.00 6:25    43  71.7       5        M4049    
24    5536 Jack Witzig              M      Merchantville       NJ    US      0:54:13.00 0:54:05.00 6:27    45  72.5       6        M4049    
25    5737 Tom Benton               M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:54:16.00 0:54:13.00 6:28    28  67.1       7        M2029    
26    5418 Matthew Logan            M      Newark              DE    US      0:54:19.00 0:54:17.00 6:28    37  68.1       5        M3039    
27    3330 Matt Kuhlmeier           M      Hatboro             PA    US      0:54:29.00 0:53:58.00 6:26    25  67.4       6        M2029    
28    5269 Richard Scott            M      Media               PA    US      0:54:33.00 0:54:20.00 6:29    29  67.0       8        M2029    
29    5489 John Milone              M      Fort Lee            NJ    US      0:54:52.00 0:54:44.00 6:31    49  74.0       7        M4049    
30    5992 Maria Paredes            F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:54:58.00 0:54:54.00 6:33    38  76.3       3        F3039    
31    5656 Lisa Kallenbach          F      Bryn Mawr           PA    US      0:55:03.00 0:54:52.00 6:32    53  87.4       2        F5059    
32    5535 David Teklits            M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:55:22.00 0:55:18.00 6:35    41  68.6       8        M4049    
33    5407 John Archie              M      Oreland             PA    US      0:55:28.00 0:54:54.00 6:33    25  66.3       9        M2029    
34    5641 Michael Moranville       M      Bryn Mawr           PA    US      0:55:31.00 0:55:22.00 6:36    38  67.1       6        M3039    
35    5571 Mike Russom              M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:55:42.00 0:55:32.00 6:37    31  65.5       7        M3039    
36    4942 Michael Sandberg         M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:55:53.00 0:55:46.00 6:39    41  68.0       9        M4049    
37    5513 Brian Pettit             M      Ridley Park         PA    US      0:55:59.00 0:55:49.00 6:39    30  65.2       8        M3039    
38    5399 Patch Lant               M      Sewell              NJ    US      0:56:29.00 0:56:27.00 6:44    15  66.7       2        M0119    
39    5666 Darrin Dixon             M      Havertown           PA    US      0:56:32.00 0:56:22.00 6:43    38  65.9       9        M3039    
40    5270 Angelica Peck            F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:56:41.00 0:56:37.00 6:45    28  72.2       2        F2029    
41    5396 Karen Gibble             F      Media               PA    US      0:56:51.00 0:56:38.00 6:45    41  75.3       1        F4049    
42    5406 Joe Manion               M      BRYN MAWR           PA    US      0:56:55.00 0:56:44.00 6:46    55  75.3       3        M5059    
43    5274 Christopher Dougherty    M      Penn Valley         PA    US      0:57:28.00 0:57:16.00 6:50    55  74.6       4        M5059    
44    5426 Jakob Riz                M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:57:30.00 0:57:27.00 6:51    15  65.6       3        M0119    
45    5362 Tony Pereira             M      Newtown             PA    US      0:57:39.00 0:57:32.00 6:51    53  72.9       5        M5059    
46    5765 Ryan Goldblum            M      Lansdale            PA    US      0:58:00.00 0:57:55.00 6:54    45  67.7       10       M4049    
47    5481 Joshua McLucas           M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:58:05.00 0:57:50.00 6:54    28  62.9       10       M2029    
48    5607 David Zaring             M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:58:28.00 0:58:23.00 6:58    52  71.2       6        M5059    
49    5749 Peter Marshall           M      Wayne               PA    US      0:58:31.00 0:58:05.00 6:55    49  69.8       11       M4049    
50    5423 Matthew Pearsall         M      Wynnewood           PA    US      0:58:35.00 0:58:22.00 6:57    46  67.7       12       M4049    
51    5987 Brian Sullivan           M      Merion Station      PA    US      0:58:36.00 0:58:32.00 6:59    61  77.1       1        M6069    
52    5486 Will Butera              M      Gladwyne            PA    US      0:58:40.00 0:58:26.00 6:58    27  62.3       11       M2029    
53    5569 Kenneth Olsho            M      Fort Washington     PA    US      0:58:54.00 0:58:45.00 7:00    64  79.0       2        M6069    
54    5648 Michael Armstrong        M      Havertown           PA    US      0:58:57.00 0:58:38.00 6:59    58  74.8       7        M5059    
55    5365 Jose Peralta             M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:59:09.00 0:59:02.00 7:02    52  70.4       8        M5059    
56    5528 Haley Newman             F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:59:12.00 0:59:09.00 7:03    32  69.3       4        F3039    
57    5401 Michael DiLuca           M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:59:14.00 0:59:04.00 7:02    29  61.6       12       M2029    
58    5330 Dan Buckley              M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:59:37.00 0:59:31.00 7:06    28  61.1       13       M2029    
59    5642 Mike Brown               M      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:00:12.00 1:00:07.00 7:10    52  69.2       9        M5059    
60    5317 Gerard Pescatore         M      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:00:25.00 1:00:10.00 7:10    52  69.1       10       M5059    
61    5576 Jackie Dunn              F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:00:40.00 1:00:26.00 7:12    37  69.0       5        F3039    
62    5743 Julie Hayes              F      Ardmore             PA    US      1:00:51.00 1:00:28.00 7:12    53  79.3       3        F5059    
63    5201 Theresa Gagliardi        F      Glenolden           PA    US      1:00:55.00 1:00:44.00 7:14    38  69.0       6        F3039    
64    5563 Kimberly Dietrick        F      Malvern             PA    US      1:00:56.00 1:00:46.00 7:14    48  74.5       2        F4049    
65    5567 Lisa Kuliczkowski        F      Yardley             PA    US      1:01:00.00 1:00:49.00 7:15    56  81.7       4        F5059    
66    5777 Stephen Schell           M      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:01:00.00 1:00:57.00 7:16    32  59.7       10       M3039    
67    5526 Sean Callahan            M      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:01:09.00 1:01:00.00 7:16    40  61.7       13       M4049    
68    5795 John Gillespie           M      Malvern             PA    US      1:01:17.00 1:01:13.00 7:18    56  70.4       13       M5059    
69    5271 Neil Wojceichowski       M      Cinnaminson         NJ    US      1:01:19.00 1:01:11.00 7:17    37  60.4       11       M3039    
70    5368 Steve Skrocki            M      Reading             PA    US      1:01:21.00 1:01:08.00 7:17    56  70.5       12       M5059    
71    5691 Lindsay Krakower         F      Media               PA    US      1:01:40.00 1:00:57.00 7:16    30  67.1       7        F3039    
72    5790 Brian Donovan            M      Swarthmore          PA    US      1:01:49.00 1:01:02.00 7:16    51  67.5       11       M5059    
73    5644 Veronica Donaghy         F      Moorestown          NJ    US      1:02:18.00 1:02:11.00 7:25    39  67.7       8        F3039    
74    5518 Chris Weidman            M      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:02:31.00 1:02:18.00 7:25    32  58.4       12       M3039    
75    5395 Zoe Blair                F      Bethlehem           PA    US      1:02:34.00 1:02:28.00 7:27    45  70.4       4        F4049    
76    5410 Julianne Viscardo        F      Wayne               PA    US      1:02:40.00 1:02:08.00 7:24    44  70.1       3        F4049    
77    5404 Shannon Webb             F      Haverford           PA    US      1:02:40.00 1:02:17.00 7:25    39  67.6       9        F3039    
78    5577 Christine Weisshaar      F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:02:49.00 1:02:34.00 7:27    39  67.3       10       F3039    
79    5516 Rich Mach                M      Norristown          PA    US      1:02:50.00 1:02:43.00 7:28    30  58.0       13       M3039    
80    5345 Lindi Kimelman           F      Narberth            PA    US      1:02:56.00 1:02:42.00 7:28    39  67.2       11       F3039    
81    5275 Sean Harbison            M      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:03:15.00 1:03:05.00 7:31    61  71.5       3        M6069    
82    5531 Eduard Dumitrescu        M      Charlottesville     VA    US      1:03:19.00 1:02:52.00 7:30    29  57.9       14       M2029    
83    5511 Nate Wagner              M      Lorton              VA    US      1:03:21.00 1:02:53.00 7:30    34  58.1       15       M3039    
84    5318 Jamie Irving             M      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:03:26.00 1:03:03.00 7:31    37  58.6       16       M3039    
85    5334 Brian Gilbert            M      Sammamish           WA    US      1:03:26.00 1:02:54.00 7:30    45  62.3       14       M4049    
86    3328 Harris Gibson            M      Franklinville       NJ    US      1:03:30.00 1:03:26.00 7:34    57  68.5       14       M5059    
87    5383 Thomas Brown             M      Laurel Springs      NJ    US      1:03:31.00 1:03:25.00 7:33    22  57.4       15       M2029    
88    5389 Patrick Sherlock         M      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:03:46.00 1:02:51.00 7:29    38  59.1       14       M3039    
89    5796 Ezekiel Stevens          M      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:03:51.00 1:03:29.00 7:34    34  57.6       17       M3039    
90    5480 Yvette Chen              F      West Windsor        NJ    US      1:03:56.00 1:03:26.00 7:34    27  64.4       3        F2029    
91    5490 Pat Nolen                M      Media               PA    US      1:04:02.00 1:03:44.00 7:36    57  68.2       15       M5059    
92    5523 Ben Gingold              M      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:04:06.00 1:03:51.00 7:36    28  57.0       16       M2029    
93    5498 Jeremy Gerrard           M      Plymouth Meeting    PA    US      1:04:12.00 1:03:44.00 7:36    34  57.3       18       M3039    
94    5340 Jesse Carah              M      New York            NY    US      1:04:15.00 1:03:47.00 7:36    33  57.2       19       M3039    
95    5561 Richard LeVan            M      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:04:23.00 1:03:59.00 7:37    27  56.9       17       M2029    
96    5419 Witold Henisz            M      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:04:26.00 1:04:21.00 7:40    53  65.2       16       M5059    
97    5735 Chris Paslay             M      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:04:32.00 1:04:12.00 7:39    49  63.1       15       M4049    
98    3331 John DeBruicker          M      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:04:36.00 1:04:09.00 7:39    36  57.4       20       M3039    
99    5637 Michael May              M      Narberth            PA    US      1:04:54.00 1:04:44.00 7:43    54  65.4       17       M5059    
100   5350 Michael Hall             M      Glenside            PA    US      1:05:20.00 1:05:07.00 7:46    50  62.8       18       M5059    
101   4943 Matt Kowalski            M      Blue Bell           PA    US      1:05:27.00 1:05:08.00 7:46    47  61.2       17       M4049    
102   5416 Phil Caldwell            M      Dresher             PA    US      1:05:28.00 1:04:54.00 7:44    44  59.9       16       M4049    
103   5745 Michelle Delp            F      Havertown           PA    US      1:05:29.00 1:05:05.00 7:45    52  72.8       5        F5059    
104   5202 Kip Beach                M      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:05:29.00 1:05:07.00 7:46    35  56.3       21       M3039    
105   5744 Cheryl Wert              F      Havertown           PA    US      1:05:30.00 1:05:07.00 7:45    51  71.9       6        F5059    
106   5266 Michael Michalski        M      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:05:46.00 1:05:36.00 7:49    56  65.7       20       M5059    
107   5413 Robert Hunsicker         M      Telford             PA    US      1:05:52.00 1:05:30.00 7:48    50  62.4       19       M5059    
108   5488 Wanda Wang               F      Fort Lee            NJ    US      1:05:59.00 1:05:49.00 7:51    58  77.4       7        F5059    
109   5797 Daniel Helsen            M      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:06:01.00 1:05:39.00 7:49    40  57.4       18       M4049    
110   5384 Nikita Poland            F      Ringoes             NJ    US      1:06:12.00 1:05:50.00 7:51    33  62.4       12       F3039    
111   5643 Zak McDonough            M      Hainesport          NJ    US      1:06:16.00 1:05:34.00 7:49    20  55.5       18       M2029    
112   5599 Jinu Thomas              M      Glen Mills          PA    US      1:06:20.00 1:05:56.00 7:51    40  57.1       19       M4049    
113   5331 Andriy Solonnikov        M      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:06:27.00 1:06:21.00 7:54    41  57.2       20       M4049    
114   5421 William Miller           M      Havertown           PA    US      1:06:32.00 1:06:25.00 7:55    43  58.1       21       M4049    
115   5669 Matthew Nolan            M      Devon               PA    US      1:07:00.00 1:06:52.00 7:58    46  59.1       23       M4049    
116   5680 JAMES DONOVAN            M      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:07:00.00 1:06:54.00 7:58    57  65.0       21       M5059    
117   5525 Alison Stone             F      Doylestown          PA    US      1:07:02.00 1:06:45.00 7:57    40  63.4       5        F4049    
118   5524 Bill Stone               M      Doylestown          PA    US      1:07:03.00 1:06:45.00 7:57    41  56.8       22       M4049    
119   5530 Ricardo Pagan            M      Lawrence Township   NJ    US      1:07:08.00 1:07:01.00 7:59    45  58.5       25       M4049    
120   5793 John Shafer              M      Media               PA    US      1:07:11.00 1:06:54.00 7:58    49  60.6       24       M4049    
121   5537 Charles Jacobson         M      Malvern             PA    US      1:07:14.00 1:07:09.00 8:00    50  60.9       22       M5059    
122   5698 Jerry Buckley            M      West Chester        PA    US      1:07:19.00 1:06:23.00 7:55    61  68.0       4        M6069    
123   5477 Thomas Greco             M      Media               PA    US      1:07:23.00 1:07:06.00 8:00    48  59.9       26       M4049    
124   5792 Jennifer Giles           F      Media               PA    US      1:07:23.00 1:07:06.00 8:00    46  66.1       6        F4049    
125   5382 Michael Brown            M      Laurel Springs      NJ    US      1:07:31.00 1:07:25.00 8:02    52  61.7       23       M5059    
126   5519 Larry Filtz              M      Media               PA    US      1:07:43.00 1:07:34.00 8:03    67  70.8       5        M6069    
127   5636 Christopher Golden       M      Bryn Mawr           PA    US      1:07:47.00 1:07:33.00 8:03    38  55.0       23       M3039    
128   5799 Molly Buckley            F      West Chester        PA    US      1:07:48.00 1:06:52.00 7:58    29  61.1       4        F2029    
129   5592 Shomik Sarkar            M      Ambler              PA    US      1:08:05.00 1:07:38.00 8:03    31  53.8       24       M3039    
130   5501 Abraham Kou              M      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:08:16.00 1:07:47.00 8:05    29  53.7       19       M2029    
131   5736 Kelsie Robinson          F      Media               PA    US      1:08:18.00 1:07:48.00 8:05    17  62.2       1        F0119    
132   5478 Hannah Puckett           F      Media               PA    US      1:08:18.00 1:07:48.00 8:05    16  63.3       2        F0119    
133   5485 Ella Sleutaris           F      Media               PA    US      1:08:18.00 1:07:48.00 8:05    17  62.2       3        F0119    
134   5604 Ruby Schwelm             F      Media               PA    US      1:08:18.00 1:07:48.00 8:05    14  65.7       4        F0119    
135   5313 Steven Shuman            M      Boulder             CO    US      1:08:22.00 1:07:38.00 8:04    46  58.4       27       M4049    
136   5440 Morgan VanZelst          F      Broomall            PA    US      1:08:28.00 1:07:47.00 8:05    23  60.3       5        F2029    
137   5514 Philip Nelson            M      Washington          DC    US      1:08:33.00 1:07:49.00 8:05    46  58.3       28       M4049    
138   5601 Nace Mullen              M      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:08:34.00 1:08:31.00 8:10    64  67.8       6        M6069    
139   5259 Mark Bates               M      Lansdale            PA    US      1:08:40.00 1:08:30.00 8:10    56  62.9       24       M5059    
140   5557 Colleen Tozer            F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:08:42.00 1:08:37.00 8:11    33  59.9       13       F3039    
141   5785 See Timer                                                         1:08:46.00 1:08:12.00 8:08                                     
142   3357 Dave Fratamico           M      Springfield         PA    US      1:08:51.00 1:08:00.00 8:06    32  53.5       25       M3039    
143   5417 Ben O'Brien              M      Swarthmore          PA    US      1:08:53.00 1:05:33.00 7:49    36  56.1       22       M3039    
144   5447 Diane Sennett            F      Woodbury            NJ    US      1:09:09.00 1:08:56.00 8:13    52  68.7       8        F5059    
145   5262 John Linehan             M      Jamison             PA    US      1:09:19.00 1:08:40.00 8:11    61  65.7       7        M6069    
146   5446 Andrew Sennett           M      Wayne               PA    US      1:09:22.00 1:09:09.00 8:14    24  52.6       20       M2029    
147   5448 Brad Sennett             M      Woodbury            NJ    US      1:09:22.00 1:09:09.00 8:14    52  60.1       26       M5059    
148   5494 Nate Handley             M      Swarthmore          PA    US      1:09:22.00 1:09:22.00 8:16    35  52.8       26       M3039    
149   5449 Felipe Dalla Valle Rollo M      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:09:28.00 1:09:25.00 8:16    33  52.5       27       M3039    
150   5364 Jonathan Harrington      M      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:09:28.00 1:09:05.00 8:14    54  61.3       25       M5059    
151   5703 Steven Smith             M      Swarthmore          PA    US      1:09:33.00 1:09:22.00 8:16    61  65.0       8        M6069    
152   5738 Howard Bernstein         M      Ambler              PA    US      1:09:40.00 1:09:24.00 8:16    58  63.2       27       M5059    
153   5386 Chance Loomis            M      Swarthmore          PA    US      1:09:42.00 1:09:08.00 8:14    15  54.5       5        M0119    
154   5726 Seina Lee                F      Chalfont            PA    US      1:09:50.00 1:09:11.00 8:15    40  61.2       7        F4049    
155   5781 Robert Gilberg           M      Wynnewood           PA    US      1:09:51.00 1:09:31.00 8:17    68  69.5       9        M6069    
156   5363 Joseph Tate              M      Jenkintown          PA    US      1:09:53.00 1:09:30.00 8:17    55  61.4       28       M5059    
157   5435 SARAHLYN BRUCK           F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:09:54.00 1:09:27.00 8:16    50  66.6       9        F5059    
158   5558 Byron Mundy              M      Collingdale         PA    US      1:09:55.00 1:09:44.00 8:19    74  74.3       1        M7099    
159   5538 Kelly Shaughnessy        F      Drexel Hill         PA    US      1:09:56.00 1:09:43.00 8:18    22  58.6       7        F2029    
160   5752 Peter Pellegrino         M      East Norriton       PA    US      1:09:58.00 1:09:35.00 8:17    54  60.8       29       M5059    
161   5342 becky foner              F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:09:59.00 1:09:27.00 8:16    34  59.4       14       F3039    
162   5442 Alexis Cao               F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:10:00.00 1:09:38.00 8:18    22  58.7       6        F2029    
163   5443 Olivia Cao               F      Mount Laurel        NJ    US      1:10:00.00 1:09:38.00 8:18    19  59.1       6        F0119    
164   5674 Anne Yanaitis            F      Havertown           PA    US      1:10:02.00 1:09:30.00 8:17    51  67.4       10       F5059    
165   5492 Bill Brooks              M      Margate City        NJ    US      1:10:09.00 1:09:50.00 8:19    67  68.5       10       M6069    
166   5794 Greg Mascioli            M      Garnet Valley       PA    US      1:10:10.00 1:09:42.00 8:18    58  62.9       31       M5059    
167   5717 Mike Dooley              M      Hatboro             PA    US      1:10:16.00 1:09:53.00 8:20    63  65.8       11       M6069    
168   5310 Scott Pollins            M      Swarthmore          PA    US      1:10:17.00 1:09:42.00 8:18    52  59.7       30       M5059    
169   5394 Kevin Daughtry           M      Williamstown        NJ    US      1:10:20.00 1:10:04.00 8:21    51  58.8       33       M5059    
170   5748 Joel Malissa             M      Washington          DC    US      1:10:34.00 1:10:13.00 8:22    29  51.8       21       M2029    
171   4923 Elizabeth Villanyi       F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:10:37.00 1:10:03.00 8:21    29  58.3       8        F2029    
172   3361 Luke Lottier             M      Glenside            PA    US      1:10:41.00 1:10:11.00 8:22    18  51.9       6        M0119    
173   5390 Lisa Swaminathan         F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:10:47.00 1:10:17.00 8:22    39  59.9       15       F3039    
174   5770 Nicole Feldman           F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:10:53.00 1:10:38.00 8:25    32  58.1       16       F3039    
175   4925 Sam McCloy               M      Narberth            PA    US      1:10:55.00 1:10:40.00 8:25    47  56.4       29       M4049    
176   5397 Courtney Lant            M      Sewell              NJ    US      1:10:57.00 1:10:52.00 8:27    49  57.2       31       M4049    
177   5608 Matthew Zapson           M      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:10:58.00 1:10:27.00 8:24    29  51.6       22       M2029    
178   5512 Daniel Magee             M      Glenolden           PA    US      1:11:00.00 1:10:01.00 8:21    58  62.7       32       M5059    
179   5695 Fiona Scherf             F      Havertown           PA    US      1:11:03.00 1:10:26.00 8:24    17  59.9       7        F0119    
180   5692 Laura Winters            F      West Chester        PA    US      1:11:04.00 1:10:43.00 8:26    40  59.9       8        F4049    
181   5657 David Angelo             M      Conshohocken        PA    US      1:11:04.00 1:10:43.00 8:26    49  57.3       30       M4049    
182   5499 Phil LaTourette          M      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:11:05.00 1:10:36.00 8:25    33  51.6       28       M3039    
183   5704 Sarah Ying               F      Newtown Square      PA    US      1:11:11.00 1:10:43.00 8:26    17  59.6       8        F0119    
184   5476 Evanthia Greco           F      Media               PA    US      1:11:20.00 1:10:51.00 8:26    16  60.6       10       F0119    
185   5596 Charlie Szlachta         F      Havertown           PA    US      1:11:20.00 1:10:44.00 8:26    16  60.7       9        F0119    
186   5312 Gwen Chorney             F      Media               PA    US      1:11:21.00 1:10:52.00 8:27    15  61.6       11       F0119    
187   5347 Donna Healey             F      West Chester        PA    US      1:11:35.00 1:11:09.00 8:29    58  71.6       12       F5059    
188   5595 Sammy Szlachta           F      Havertown           PA    US      1:11:35.00 1:10:59.00 8:27    17  59.4       12       F0119    
189   5460 Jack Flynn               M      Spring City         PA    US      1:11:38.00 1:08:16.00 8:08    19  53.3       4        M0119    
190   5459 Katherine Hurm           F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:11:44.00 1:08:23.00 8:09    19  60.1       5        F0119    
191   5441 Christie Friedrich       F      Glen Rock           PA    US      1:11:54.00 1:11:31.00 8:31    22  57.1       9        F2029    
192   5493 Jason Lisi               M      West Chester        PA    US      1:11:56.00 1:11:45.00 8:33    55  59.5       35       M5059    
193   5729 Emily Boyer              F      King Of Prussia     PA    US      1:12:20.00 1:11:54.00 8:34    36  57.7       18       F3039    
194   5730 Amber Spittler           F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:12:20.00 1:11:54.00 8:34    41  59.3       9        F4049    
195   5762 Ryan MacArthur           M      Havertown           PA    US      1:12:21.00 1:11:44.00 8:33    36  51.3       29       M3039    
196   5763 Michael Thomas           M      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:12:21.00 1:11:44.00 8:33    40  52.5       32       M4049    
197   5534 Madeline Kaufman         F      New York            NY    US      1:12:27.00 1:11:59.00 8:35    32  57.0       19       F3039    
198   5632 Joseph Callan            M      Gladwyne            PA    US      1:12:28.00 1:11:48.00 8:33    43  53.7       33       M4049    
199   5467 Matthew Freedman         M      Lancaster           PA    US      1:12:34.00 1:12:20.00 8:37    57  60.1       36       M5059    
200   5503 Bridget McFadden         F      Audubon             PA    US      1:12:38.00 1:12:26.00 8:38    56  68.6       14       F5059    
201   5261 Kevin Bell               M      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:12:39.00 1:11:41.00 8:32    50  57.0       34       M5059    
202   4952 Colleen O'Connor         F      Bryn Mawr           PA    US      1:12:42.00 1:12:02.00 8:35    51  65.0       13       F5059    
203   5646 Bill McKenna             M      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:12:43.00 1:12:14.00 8:36    66  65.6       12       M6069    
204   5634 Rachel Knauff            F      Longmont            CO    US      1:12:46.00 1:11:59.00 8:35    31  56.9       20       F3039    
205   5740 Marcia Glickman          F      Merion Station      PA    US      1:12:51.00 1:12:29.00 8:38    54  66.9       15       F5059    
206   5663 D Elizabeth La Bree      F      Devon               PA    US      1:12:57.00 1:12:17.00 8:37    60  72.3       1        F6069    
207   5278 Katherine Wang           F      Havertown           PA    US      1:12:59.00 1:12:25.00 8:38    43  59.7       10       F4049    
208   5771 Linda Derbyshire         F      Havertown           PA    US      1:13:02.00 1:09:40.00 8:18    57  72.2       11       F5059    
209   5339 Kelly Sheaffer           F      Conshohocken        PA    US      1:13:13.00 1:13:05.00 8:42    34  56.4       21       F3039    
210   5458 Kevin Spencer            M      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:13:22.00 1:13:08.00 8:43    47  54.5       34       M4049    
211   4927 Natalie Burrill          F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:13:30.00 1:13:30.00 8:45    29  55.6       10       F2029    
212   5747 Dani Crowl               F      Newtown Square      PA    US      1:13:31.00 1:13:10.00 8:43    36  56.7       22       F3039    
213   5741 Scott Glickman           M      Merion Station      PA    US      1:13:32.00 1:13:12.00 8:43    54  57.8       38       M5059    
214   5457 Kristin Dunn             F      Ardmore             PA    US      1:13:48.00 1:13:34.00 8:46    47  60.9       11       F4049    
215   5782 Christopher Rehmann      M      Conshohocken        PA    US      1:13:49.00 1:13:11.00 8:43    43  52.7       35       M4049    
216   4922 Taylor Wilmer            F      Alexandria          VA    US      1:14:03.00 1:13:35.00 8:46    35  56.2       23       F3039    
217   4926 Deanna R DiMemmo Sosa    F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:14:08.00 1:13:40.00 8:47    51  63.6       16       F5059    
218   5500 Lauren LaTourette        F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:14:22.00 1:13:54.00 8:48    32  55.5       24       F3039    
219   5320 Elizabeth Pastore        F      Holmes              PA    US      1:14:43.00 1:14:22.00 8:52    53  64.4       18       F5059    
220   5778 Prachi Bhardwaj          F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:14:52.00 1:11:35.00 8:32    31  57.2       17       F3039    
221   5676 Kevin Nolan              M      Glen Mills          PA    US      1:14:58.00 1:14:08.00 8:50    62  61.4       13       M6069    
222   5739 Robert Axelrod           M      Ambler              PA    US      1:14:59.00 1:14:43.00 8:54    53  56.1       39       M5059    
223   5506 Jeremy Cimafonte         M      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:15:01.00 1:14:22.00 8:52    29  48.9       24       M2029    
224   5989 SONYA GWAK               F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:15:03.00 1:13:59.00 8:49    46  60.0       13       F4049    
225   5986 Jeremy Jordan            M      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:15:04.00 1:14:20.00 8:51    29  48.9       23       M2029    
226   5505 Sarah Bobby              F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:15:05.00 1:14:25.00 8:52    26  54.9       12       F2029    
227   5508 Ryan Casmirri            M      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:15:06.00 1:14:26.00 8:52    28  48.9       25       M2029    
228   5277 John Schafhauser         M      Jenkintown          PA    US      1:15:23.00 1:14:39.00 8:54    32  48.8       31       M3039    
229   5257 Yajaira Rosa             F      Blackwood           NJ    US      1:15:32.00 1:15:07.00 8:57    36  55.3       26       F3039    
230   5361 Marco Giallella          M      Ewing               NJ    US      1:15:47.00 1:14:58.00 8:56    61  60.2       15       M6069    
231   5385 Jeremy Loomis            M      Swarthmore          PA    US      1:15:48.00 1:12:25.00 8:38    51  56.9       37       M5059    
232   5758 Elinor H Buck            F      Bryn Mawr           PA    US      1:15:51.00 1:15:26.00 8:59    57  66.7       21       F5059    
233   5718 Mike Morgan              M      Horsham             PA    US      1:15:54.00 1:15:29.00 9:00    64  61.5       16       M6069    
234   5757 Steve King               M      Bryn Mawr           PA    US      1:16:02.00 1:15:37.00 9:01    61  59.7       17       M6069    
235   5981 Susan Rheingold          F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:16:18.00 1:15:51.00 9:02    55  64.7       22       F5059    
236   5640 Brian Nolan              M      Lafayette Hill      PA    US      1:16:22.00 1:15:34.00 9:00    58  58.1       40       M5059    
237   5714 Carolyn Swetkowski       F      Conshohocken        PA    US      1:16:34.00 1:16:01.00 9:03    37  54.8       28       F3039    
238   5570 Marjorie Olsho           F      Fort Washington     PA    US      1:16:48.00 1:16:34.00 9:07    63  71.0       3        F6069    
239   5690 Melissa Krakower         F      Media               PA    US      1:16:58.00 1:16:14.00 9:05    64  72.3       2        F6069    
240   5432 Howard Engleman          M      Burlington          NJ    US      1:17:01.00 1:16:09.00 9:04    65  61.6       18       M6069    
241   5673 Megan Gillespie          F      Havertown           PA    US      1:17:02.00 1:13:39.00 8:47    48  61.4       12       F4049    
242   5439 Spencer Rand             M      Wynnewood           PA    US      1:17:05.00 1:16:23.00 9:06    60  58.5       19       M6069    
243   5437 Alison Loren             F      Wynnewood           PA    US      1:17:05.00 1:16:23.00 9:06    51  61.3       24       F5059    
244   5438 Margie Kasner            F      Merion Station      PA    US      1:17:05.00 1:16:23.00 9:06    47  58.6       18       F4049    
245   5678 Colleen Ford             F      Media               PA    US      1:17:11.00 1:16:26.00 9:06    33  53.8       29       F3039    
246   5774 Kristin Elliott          F      Ardmore             PA    US      1:17:47.00 1:14:24.00 8:52    48  60.8       14       F4049    
247   5688 Heidi Bershad            F      Bala Cynwyd         PA    US      1:17:48.00 1:13:57.00 8:49    58  68.9       17       F5059    
248   4951 Lawrence Harrington      M      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:17:48.00 1:17:03.00 9:11    33  47.3       35       M3039    
249   5682 Michael Heffernan        M      Drexel Hill         PA    US      1:17:51.00 1:14:17.00 8:51    49  54.6       36       M4049    
250   5387 Abigail Schmidt          F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:17:58.00 1:13:52.00 8:48    27  55.3       11       F2029    
251   5773 Lizzie Gallagher         F      Havertown           PA    US      1:18:01.00 1:14:39.00 8:54    56  66.6       19       F5059    
252   5679 Bruce Freedman           M      Merion Station      PA    US      1:18:06.00 1:17:56.00 9:17    63  59.0       20       M6069    
253   5772 Stephanie Mattei         F      Havertown           PA    US      1:18:07.00 1:14:44.00 8:54    49  61.2       15       F4049    
254   5672 Staci Gillespie          F      Havertown           PA    US      1:18:10.00 1:14:47.00 8:55    51  62.6       20       F5059    
255   3303 Ana Fernandez            F      Gladwyne            PA    US      1:18:10.00 1:17:38.00 9:15    46  57.1       20       F4049    
256   5755 Marisa Block             F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:18:16.00 1:14:56.00 8:56    33  54.9       25       F3039    
257   5412 Steven Gruber            M      Blue Bell           PA    US      1:18:16.00 1:17:38.00 9:15    56  55.5       41       M5059    
258   5428 John Swiker              M      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:18:17.00 1:14:30.00 8:53    65  62.9       14       M6069    
259   5461 Lauren Truong            F      Collegeville        PA    US      1:18:19.00 1:17:48.00 9:16    13  58.5       13       F0119    
260   5302 Evan Swiker              M      Huntingdon Valley   PA    US      1:18:25.00 1:14:38.00 8:54    37  49.5       30       M3039    
261   5798 Natalie Gerich Brabson   F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:18:29.00 1:17:37.00 9:15    28  52.6       16       F2029    
262   5303 April Godlewski          F      Herndon             VA    US      1:18:33.00 1:18:06.00 9:18    37  53.4       34       F3039    
263   5429 Peter Van Dahlgren       M      Wilmington          DE    US      1:18:33.00 1:18:06.00 9:18    44  49.8       38       M4049    
264   5670 Meghan Murtha            F      North Wales         PA    US      1:18:44.00 1:15:25.00 8:59    24  54.2       13       F2029    
265   3329 Louis Bach               M      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:18:50.00 1:14:57.00 8:56    32  48.6       32       M3039    
266   5377 Uyen Le                  F      Jersey City         NJ    US      1:18:57.00 1:18:48.00 9:23    26  51.8       21       F2029    
267   5333 Henry Gilbert            M      Newtown Square      PA    US      1:19:00.00 1:18:28.00 9:21    14  48.9       7        M0119    
268   5473 Nicole Falasco           F      Wilmington          DE    US      1:19:01.00 1:18:39.00 9:22    28  51.9       20       F2029    
269   4930 Lindsey Solovey          F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:19:03.00 1:17:58.00 9:17    38  53.7       33       F3039    
270   5715 Susan Barclay            F      Plymouth Meeting    PA    US      1:19:06.00 1:18:32.00 9:21    39  53.6       35       F3039    
271   5373 Margaret Keena           F      Egg Harbor Township NJ    US      1:19:12.00 1:18:36.00 9:22    52  60.3       26       F5059    
272   5598 John Soss                M      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:19:12.00 1:18:38.00 9:22    62  57.9       21       M6069    
273   5258 Mary Cappadocia          F      Mays Landing        NJ    US      1:19:12.00 1:18:36.00 9:22    60  66.5       4        F6069    
274   5560 Dina Washington          F      Egg Harbor Township NJ    US      1:19:12.00 1:18:36.00 9:22    50  58.9       27       F5059    
275   5671 Matthew Casey            M      North Wales         PA    US      1:19:16.00 1:15:57.00 9:03    35  48.3       33       M3039    
276   5723 Page Allinson            M      Paoli               PA    US      1:19:22.00 1:18:33.00 9:22    70  62.8       2        M7099    
277   5332 Kathleen Geer            F      Jenkintown          PA    US      1:19:28.00 1:16:08.00 9:04    56  65.3       23       F5059    
278   5502 Stephanie Archer         F      Havertown           PA    US      1:19:33.00 1:16:07.00 9:04    42  56.4       16       F4049    
279   5658 Julie Arnold             F      Skippack            PA    US      1:19:33.00 1:16:08.00 9:04    41  56.0       17       F4049    
280   5451 Matej Vujaklija          M      Glen Mills          PA    US      1:19:36.00 1:18:46.00 9:23    33  46.3       38       M3039    
281   5424 Ronald Pichardo          M      Elkins Park         PA    US      1:19:40.00 1:18:55.00 9:24    40  47.7       39       M4049    
282   5348 Jennifer McKee           F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:19:54.00 1:15:53.00 9:02    30  53.9       27       F3039    
283   4947 Dee Lippincott           F      Broomall            PA    US      1:20:06.00 1:16:40.00 9:08    55  64.0       25       F5059    
284   4945 Myriam Lacouline         F      Bryn Mawr           PA    US      1:20:06.00 1:16:41.00 9:08    41  55.6       19       F4049    
285   5402 Samantha Giancarli       F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:20:11.00 1:16:52.00 9:09    28  53.1       14       F2029    
286   5713 Richard Blass            M      Havertown           PA    US      1:20:15.00 1:19:46.00 9:30    41  47.6       40       M4049    
287   4939 Jack Gregg               M      Bryn Mawr           PA    US      1:20:17.00 1:19:29.00 9:28    74  65.2       3        M7099    
288   5351 Christopher Zardus       M      Haddonfield         NJ    US      1:20:18.00 1:19:16.00 9:27    34  46.1       39       M3039    
289   5677 Molly Nolan              F      Conshohocken        PA    US      1:20:22.00 1:19:36.00 9:29    31  51.4       37       F3039    
290   5675 Claire Nolan             F      Media               PA    US      1:20:22.00 1:19:37.00 9:29    32  51.5       38       F3039    
291   5768 Anonymous Participant    F                                US      1:20:29.00 1:16:53.00 9:10    26  53.1       15       F2029    
292   5667 Sara Focht               F      Oreland             PA    US      1:20:30.00 1:16:53.00 9:10    35  53.8       30       F3039    
293   5668 Cory Focht               M      Oreland             PA    US      1:20:30.00 1:16:54.00 9:10    35  47.7       34       M3039    
294   5633 Kristen Bednar           F      Longmont            CO    US      1:20:44.00 1:19:57.00 9:32    27  51.1       22       F2029    
295   5468 Ralph Frey               M      Conshohocken        PA    US      1:20:44.00 1:19:40.00 9:29    39  46.9       40       M3039    
296   5597 Elizabeth O'Rourke       F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:20:49.00 1:16:54.00 9:10    33  53.5       31       F3039    
297   5381 Michael Wilt             M      Wenonah             NJ    US      1:20:58.00 1:17:16.00 9:12    48  52.0       37       M4049    
298   5709 David Webster            M      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:20:59.00 1:17:19.00 9:13    38  48.1       36       M3039    
299   5651 Anonymous Participant    F                                US      1:21:10.00 1:17:33.00 9:14    35  53.3       32       F3039    
300   5562 Mary Penckofer           F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:21:18.00 1:17:39.00 9:15    24  52.6       17       F2029    
301   5431 Nicole Debski            F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:21:18.00 1:17:39.00 9:15    25  52.6       18       F2029    
302   5719 Lyndsay Anderson         F      Marcus Hook         PA    US      1:21:23.00 1:20:26.00 9:35    39  52.4       39       F3039    
303   5527 Yifei Wang               F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:21:28.00 1:20:44.00 9:37    24  50.6       24       F2029    
304   5756 David Birnbaum           M      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:21:34.00 1:18:13.00 9:19    33  46.6       37       M3039    
305   5580 Thom Hoffman             F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:21:36.00 1:18:13.00 9:19    19  52.6       14       F0119    
306   5308 Carol Bobby              F      Laurel Springs      NJ    US      1:21:42.00 1:21:35.00 9:43    47  54.9       23       F4049    
307   5272 Andrew Lindsay           M      Egg Harbor Township NJ    US      1:21:47.00 1:18:29.00 9:21    28  46.4       26       M2029    
308   5776 Caroline Sylvan          F      Ardmore             PA    US      1:21:48.00 1:20:42.00 9:37    41  52.8       22       F4049    
309   5375 Daniel Higbee            M      Jarrettsville       MD    US      1:21:56.00 1:21:10.00 9:40    55  52.6       43       M5059    
310   5609 Sophie Gordon            F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:22:07.00 1:17:57.00 9:17    29  52.4       19       F2029    
311   5584 Lilton R Taliaferro      M      Cheltenham          PA    US      1:22:28.00 1:22:01.00 9:46    63  56.1       23       M6069    
312   5716 Elizabeth Hansmann       F      Drexel Hill         PA    US      1:22:29.00 1:21:39.00 9:44    43  52.9       24       F4049    
313   5326 Christy Merlino          F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:22:40.00 1:18:46.00 9:23    33  52.2       36       F3039    
314   5728 Susan Griesser           F      King Of Prussia     PA    US      1:22:43.00 1:22:00.00 9:46    42  52.3       26       F4049    
315   5400 Harvey Schmidt           M      Jenkintown          PA    US      1:22:45.00 1:21:56.00 9:46    68  59.0       22       M6069    
316   5578 Jane Dmochowski          F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:23:04.00 1:19:45.00 9:30    48  56.7       21       F4049    
317   5653 Cora Jones               F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:23:06.00 1:22:29.00 9:50    27  49.5       26       F2029    
318   5699 Jemal Johnson            M      Phila               PA    US      1:23:10.00 1:18:51.00 9:24    52  52.7       42       M5059    
319   5991 Anonymous Participant    F                                US      1:23:14.00 1:22:38.00 9:51    33  49.7       44       F3039    
320   5338 Stacey Meckes            F      Kempton             PA    US      1:23:18.00 1:22:59.00 9:53    52  57.1       32       F5059    
321   5581 Heather Kern             F      Easton              PA    US      1:23:19.00 1:22:44.00 9:51    41  51.5       28       F4049    
322   5323 Abigail Fallen           F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:23:36.00 1:22:46.00 9:52    33  49.7       45       F3039    
323   5789 Dennis McGee             M      Newtown Square      PA    US      1:23:46.00 1:22:50.00 9:52    61  54.5       25       M6069    
324   5273 Amy Marren               F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:23:49.00 1:19:45.00 9:30    55  61.6       28       F5059    
325   5559 Olivetta Martin          F      Langhorne           PA    US      1:23:51.00 1:23:10.00 9:54    51  56.3       33       F5059    
326   5661 Tamura Rivera            F      Skippack            PA    US      1:24:00.00 1:20:34.00 9:36    39  52.3       40       F3039    
327   5349 Beth Santangelo          F      Abington            PA    US      1:24:04.00 1:20:02.00 9:32    58  63.7       29       F5059    
328   5689 Michele Ulbin            F      Ardmore             PA    US      1:24:07.00 1:20:38.00 9:36    39  52.2       42       F3039    
329   5654 Scott Ulbin              M      Ardmore             PA    US      1:24:08.00 1:20:37.00 9:36    48  49.8       41       M4049    
330   5309 Chris Christensen        M      Wilmington          DE    US      1:24:09.00 1:23:18.00 9:55    39  44.9       42       M3039    
331   5791 Shannon Connor           F      Havertown           PA    US      1:24:17.00 1:20:36.00 9:36    36  51.5       41       F3039    
332   5705 Kenya Kistler            F      Bryn Mawr           PA    US      1:24:24.00 1:20:40.00 9:37    36  51.5       43       F3039    
333   5588 Philip Baxter            M      Marcus Hook         PA    US      1:24:24.00 1:23:33.00 9:57    39  44.8       43       M3039    
334   5393 Brandon Levinsky         M      West Chester        PA    US      1:24:45.00 1:20:44.00 9:37    29  45.1       27       M2029    
335   5267 Cate Camacho             F      Havertown           PA    US      1:24:45.00 1:20:43.00 9:37    29  50.6       23       F2029    
336   5456 Tema Esberg              F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:24:50.00 1:20:50.00 9:38    52  58.6       30       F5059    
337   5276 Lorraine Wilson-Drake    F      Cherry Hill         NJ    US      1:24:58.00 1:20:58.00 9:39    58  62.9       31       F5059    
338   5324 Anthony Antrilli         M      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:25:11.00 1:24:21.00 10:03   61  53.5       26       M6069    
339   5380 Stephen Shank            M      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:25:29.00 1:21:45.00 9:44    36  45.0       41       M3039    
340   5433 Anonymous Participant    F                                US      1:25:34.00 1:21:47.00 9:45    19  50.3       15       F0119    
341   5767 Kimberly Hassel-Kloss    F      Glen Mills          PA    US      1:25:36.00 1:21:58.00 9:46    40  51.7       25       F4049    
342   5751 Alexandra Lucas          F      Souderton           PA    US      1:25:37.00 1:21:49.00 9:45    20  50.0       25       F2029    
343   5769 Jennifer Busillo         F      Conshohocken        PA    US      1:25:39.00 1:22:01.00 9:46    40  51.6       27       F4049    
344   5638 PORTIA BONAVITACOLA      F      Narberth            PA    US      1:25:45.00 1:25:45.00 10:13   56  58.0       37       F5059    
345   5450 Joseph Broderick         M      Somerdale           NJ    US      1:25:49.00 1:25:06.00 10:08   52  48.9       48       M5059    
346   5579 Ed Campbell              M      King Of Prussia     PA    US      1:25:49.00 1:22:28.00 9:50    56  52.2       45       M5059    
347   5665 Michael Kolb             M      Glenside            PA    US      1:25:59.00 1:25:22.00 10:10   44  45.5       42       M4049    
348   4948 Jeffrey Himpele          M      Princeton           NJ    US      1:26:01.00 1:21:57.00 9:46    56  52.6       44       M5059    
349   5374 Karissa Higbee           F      Jarrettsville       MD    US      1:26:28.00 1:25:43.00 10:13   45  51.3       40       F4049    
350   3360 Diane Taylor             F      Wallingford         PA    US      1:26:45.00 1:23:22.00 9:56    46  53.2       29       F4049    
351   3359 Anne Blackburn           F      Wallingford         PA    US      1:26:49.00 1:23:25.00 9:56    47  53.7       30       F4049    
352   5509 Bob White                M      Wallingford         PA    US      1:26:50.00 1:22:26.00 9:49    69  59.2       24       M6069    
353   5610 John Ivan                M      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:27:01.00 1:26:30.00 10:18   59  51.2       51       M5059    
354   5694 Tara Scherf              F      Havertown           PA    US      1:27:06.00 1:26:23.00 10:17   45  50.9       41       F4049    
355   5507 Chris Fortunato          M      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:27:10.00 1:26:30.00 10:18   30  42.1       45       M3039    
356   5760 Elizabeth A Cinberg      F      Fort Washington     PA    US      1:27:18.00 1:23:49.00 9:59    53  57.2       35       F5059    
357   5684 Maureen Rich             F      Drexel Hill         PA    US      1:27:19.00 1:23:45.00 9:59    51  55.9       34       F5059    
358   5683 Christina Heffernan      F      Drexel Hill         PA    US      1:27:20.00 1:23:46.00 9:59    49  54.6       31       F4049    
359   5572 Aleksandra Freiling      F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:27:22.00 1:23:13.00 9:55    34  49.5       46       F3039    
360   5420 Hammad Hammad            M      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:27:22.00 1:23:41.00 9:58    51  49.3       46       M5059    
361   4928 Joe Paoline              M      Turnersville        NJ    US      1:27:36.00 1:23:51.00 9:59    52  49.6       47       M5059    
362   5603 Candace Mcconnell        F      Havertown           PA    US      1:27:37.00 1:24:09.00 10:01   46  52.7       32       F4049    
363   4946 Cathy Goodsell           F      Ardmore             PA    US      1:27:39.00 1:24:11.00 10:02   48  53.8       33       F4049    
364   5602 Emily Goyne              F      Bryn Mawr           PA    US      1:27:40.00 1:24:12.00 10:02   44  51.7       34       F4049    
365   4944 Katharine Grugan         F      Havertown           PA    US      1:27:42.00 1:24:15.00 10:02   43  51.3       35       F4049    
366   3364 Becky Wantman            F      Drexel Hill         PA    US      1:27:43.00 1:27:43.00 10:27   49  52.2       45       F4049    
367   5379 Shana Album              F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:28:32.00 1:24:48.00 10:06   34  48.6       47       F3039    
368   5307 Christine McGuinness     F      Pennsburg           PA    US      1:28:34.00 1:25:01.00 10:08   41  50.1       39       F4049    
369   5315 Sarah Mccaulley          F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:28:34.00 1:25:01.00 10:08   38  49.3       48       F3039    
370   3358 Sarah Bruch              F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:28:44.00 1:24:39.00 10:05   46  52.4       36       F4049    
371   5600 Emily Hackman            F      Horsham             PA    US      1:28:45.00 1:25:15.00 10:09   33  48.2       49       F3039    
372   5464 Jennifer Giampetro       F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:28:52.00 1:24:44.00 10:06   49  54.0       37       F4049    
373   5465 Therese Madden           F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:28:52.00 1:24:44.00 10:06   49  54.0       38       F4049    
374   5475 Mary Pelullo             F      Newtown             PA    US      1:28:54.00 1:25:23.00 10:10   24  47.8       27       F2029    
375   3363 joe ulasewicz            M      Doylestown          PA    US      1:29:13.00 1:25:41.00 10:12   71  58.2       4        M7099    
376   5605 Anne Trumbore            F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:29:14.00 1:25:10.00 10:09   55  57.7       36       F5059    
377   5321 Pamela McBride           F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:29:17.00 1:28:30.00 10:33   55  55.5       39       F5059    
378   5329 Stuart Field             M      Allentown           PA    US      1:29:18.00 1:25:57.00 10:14   64  54.0       27       M6069    
379   5343 Bernadette Bisbing       F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:29:28.00 1:29:10.00 10:37   41  47.8       48       F4049    
380   5784 Derron Simon             M      Media               PA    US      1:29:28.00 1:25:45.00 10:13   50  47.7       49       M5059    
381   4940 Dave Murphy              M      Swarthmore          PA    US      1:29:31.00 1:28:38.00 10:34   51  46.5       53       M5059    
382   5788 Nicholas Stumpo          M      Lafayette Hill      PA    US      1:29:37.00 1:29:37.00 10:41   35  40.9       47       M3039    
383   5322 Diego Pelaez             M      Wilmington          DE    US      1:29:41.00 1:26:16.00 10:17   24  42.2       28       M2029    
384   5786 Sarah Glenn              F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:29:42.00 1:29:10.00 10:37   44  48.9       47       F4049    
385   5708 Ashley Robinson          F      Swarthmore          PA    US      1:29:55.00 1:26:15.00 10:16   38  48.6       50       F3039    
386   5681 Frank D'Angelo           M      Center Valley       PA    US      1:29:55.00 1:26:04.00 10:15   59  51.4       50       M5059    
387   5484 Donte Milligan           M      Willingboro         NJ    US      1:30:14.00 1:29:40.00 10:41   31  40.6       48       M3039    
388   5585 Ella Cooperman           F      Marlboro            NJ    US      1:30:15.00 1:26:44.00 10:20   24  47.1       28       F2029    
389   5593 Khalilah Carmichael      F      Havertown           PA    US      1:30:20.00 1:26:53.00 10:21   42  49.4       42       F4049    
390   5710 Thuy Taitt               F      Havertown           PA    US      1:30:20.00 1:26:54.00 10:21   47  51.5       44       F4049    
391   5590 Amanda Purchon           F      Malvern             PA    US      1:30:23.00 1:26:53.00 10:21   49  52.7       43       F4049    
392   5436 Tracy Topolin            F      New Hope            PA    US      1:30:59.00 1:27:26.00 10:25   36  47.5       51       F3039    
393   5764 Michelle E Rodriguez     F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:31:04.00 1:27:35.00 10:26   29  46.7       30       F2029    
394   5750 Sarah Chambers           F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:31:31.00 1:27:43.00 10:27   24  46.6       31       F2029    
395   5532 Leslie Payne             F      Perkasie            PA    US      1:31:35.00 1:28:14.00 10:31   54  55.0       38       F5059    
396   5378 Margarita Sadovnikova    F      Wilmington          DE    US      1:31:37.00 1:27:32.00 10:26   29  46.7       29       F2029    
397   5707 Whitney Standish         F      Media               PA    US      1:31:45.00 1:28:04.00 10:29   38  47.6       52       F3039    
398   5533 Jeremy Dickson           M      Lafayette Hill      PA    US      1:31:47.00 1:28:12.00 10:30   48  45.6       44       M4049    
399   5521 William Hoffman          M      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:31:49.00 1:28:25.00 10:32   66  53.6       29       M6069    
400   5539 Kevin Keever             M      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:31:52.00 1:27:58.00 10:29   47  45.3       43       M4049    
401   5712 John Crits               M      Blue Bell           PA    US      1:31:56.00 1:28:10.00 10:30   61  51.2       28       M6069    
402   5606 Anthony Alosi            M      Phila               PA    US      1:32:09.00 1:28:05.00 10:30   37  42.0       46       M3039    
403   5515 Liz Chacko               F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:32:13.00 1:28:31.00 10:33   44  49.2       46       F4049    
404   5982 Eric Ascalon             M      Cherry Hill         NJ    US      1:32:14.00 1:28:21.00 10:32   50  46.3       52       M5059    
405   5482 Omeed Firouzi            M      Bryn Mawr           PA    US      1:32:16.00 1:28:25.00 10:32   28  41.1       29       M2029    
406   4932 James Ryan               M      Jenkintown          PA    US      1:32:28.00 1:23:39.00 9:58    37  44.2       44       M3039    
407   5988 Greta Baith              F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:32:42.00 1:32:04.00 10:58   43  47.0       52       F4049    
408   5319 Bethany Purdue           F      Cherry Hill         NJ    US      1:33:00.00 1:29:32.00 10:40   44  48.7       49       F4049    
409   5268 Ryan Lehrfeld            M      Cherry Hill         NJ    US      1:33:00.00 1:29:31.00 10:40   44  43.4       45       M4049    
410   5649 Marion Powell            F      Gladwyne            PA    US      1:33:11.00 1:29:18.00 10:38   53  53.7       41       F5059    
411   5444 Kate Gibbons             F      Norristown          PA    US      1:33:11.00 1:29:09.00 10:37   50  51.9       40       F5059    
412   5522 Susan Solecki            F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:33:15.00 1:32:57.00 11:04   59  55.5       43       F5059    
413   5652 Jennifer Saunders        F      Atlanta             GA    US      1:33:49.00 1:29:44.00 10:41   46  49.4       50       F4049    
414   5306 Jennifer Scott           F      Edgewater Park      NJ    US      1:33:49.00 1:29:48.00 10:42   48  50.4       51       F4049    
415   5260 Arden Harris             F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:33:58.00 1:30:26.00 10:46   36  45.9       54       F3039    
416   5463 Dana Ebbecke             F      Flourtown           PA    US      1:34:03.00 1:29:59.00 10:43   33  45.7       53       F3039    
417   5635 Danielle Orangers        F      Springfield         PA    US      1:34:16.00 1:30:58.00 10:50   28  44.9       33       F2029    
418   4941 David Weaver             M      Mount Gretna        PA    US      1:34:27.00 1:33:28.00 11:08   64  49.7       30       M6069    
419   5305 Anonymous Participant    F                                US      1:34:39.00 1:34:06.00 11:13   46  47.1       55       F4049    
420   5337 Eric Steinhauer          M      Jenkintown          PA    US      1:35:01.00 1:33:51.00 11:11   58  46.7       54       M5059    
421   5301 Lauren Apgar             F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:35:15.00 1:34:33.00 11:16   32  43.4       55       F3039    
422   4931 Jacqueline Corrigan      F      Jenkintown          PA    US      1:35:33.00 1:30:07.00 10:44   29  45.3       32       F2029    
423   5405 Scott Cirella            M      Clementon           NJ    US      1:35:40.00 1:34:39.00 11:16   59  46.8       55       M5059    
424   5264 Aqila Clement            F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:35:55.00 1:32:21.00 11:00   43  46.8       53       F4049    
425   5263 Philip Clement           M      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:35:55.00 1:32:21.00 11:00   70  53.4       5        M7099    
426   5474 Chelsea Rausch           F      Lansdale            PA    US      1:36:05.00 1:32:20.00 11:00   28  44.2       34       F2029    
427   5479 Sam Reed                 M      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:36:09.00 1:32:06.00 10:58   26  39.5       30       M2029    
428   5370 Adabelle Rodriguez       F      Camden              NJ    US      1:36:15.00 1:35:50.00 11:25   26  42.6       36       F2029    
429   5783 PAMELA CUMMINGS          F      Media               PA    US      1:36:16.00 1:32:34.00 11:02   51  50.6       42       F5059    
430   5766 Cathy Bykowski           F      Erdenheim           PA    US      1:36:26.00 1:32:48.00 11:03   41  45.9       54       F4049    
431   5520 Kareem Norton            M      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:37:13.00 1:36:38.00 11:31   29  37.6       32       M2029    
432   5742 Hannah Glickman          F      Washington          DC    US      1:37:27.00 1:37:06.00 11:34   28  42.1       37       F2029    
433   5647 Edward Sankey            M      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:37:38.00 1:33:38.00 11:09   32  38.9       49       M3039    
434   3365 Susan Weinberg           F      Elkins Park         PA    US      1:37:41.00 1:37:25.00 11:36   65  57.4       7        F6069    
435   5496 Jack Delaney             M      Drexel Hill         PA    US      1:37:51.00 1:33:41.00 11:10   27  38.8       31       M2029    
436   5495 Ana Suarez               F      Drexel Hill         PA    US      1:37:51.00 1:33:40.00 11:09   28  43.6       35       F2029    
437   4949 Andrew Szabo             M      Morton              PA    US      1:38:31.00 1:34:25.00 11:15   71  52.8       6        M7099    
438   5388 Barbara Wywiorski        F      Towanda             PA    US      1:39:02.00 1:34:52.00 11:18   61  55.8       5        F6069    
439   5335 Jenny Elliott            F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:39:13.00 1:35:00.00 11:19   39  44.3       56       F3039    
440   5336 Mary-Catherine Barrett   F      Wayne               PA    US      1:39:13.00 1:35:01.00 11:19   38  44.1       57       F3039    
441   5985 Brandon Tillo            M      Bristol             PA    US      1:40:01.00 1:35:56.00 11:26   36  38.4       50       M3039    
442   5589 Michael Yanak            M      Mount Laurel        NJ    US      1:41:05.00 1:36:54.00 11:33   58  45.3       56       M5059    
443   5304 NORA MCCLOSKEY           F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:41:10.00 1:37:29.00 11:37   54  49.8       44       F5059    
444   5430 BRIGID TOMS              F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:41:10.00 1:37:29.00 11:37   29  41.9       38       F2029    
445   5711 Kathleen Papa            F      Wayne               PA    US      1:41:22.00 1:37:37.00 11:38   61  54.3       9        F6069    
446   3362 Lisa Cauley              F      Berwyn              PA    US      1:41:24.00 1:37:57.00 11:40   51  47.8       45       F5059    
447   4924 David Duffy              M      Lansdale            PA    US      1:41:25.00 1:37:57.00 11:40   53  42.8       58       M5059    
448   5414 Ellen Bernard            F      Glassboro           NJ    US      1:41:32.00 1:37:20.00 11:36   60  53.7       6        F6069    
449   5341 Gene Tracey              M      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:41:35.00 1:37:57.00 11:40   52  42.4       59       M5059    
450   5415 Karen Brocker            F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:41:35.00 1:37:58.00 11:40   53  48.9       46       F5059    
451   5314 Claire Ringel            F      Marlton             NJ    US      1:41:37.00 1:37:26.00 11:36   60  53.7       8        F6069    
452   5369 Molly Nebiolo            F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:41:48.00 1:37:55.00 11:40   27  41.7       39       F2029    
453   5732 Johannes Reisert         M      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:42:00.00 1:37:33.00 11:37   52  42.6       57       M5059    
454   5733 Vikas Bhandawat          M      Narberth            PA    US      1:42:00.00 1:37:33.00 11:37   46  40.5       46       M4049    
455   5727 Kelly Evans              F      Ambler              PA    US      1:43:00.00 1:39:28.00 11:51   53  48.2       47       F5059    
456   5725 Josephine Norquist       F      Bryn Mawr           PA    US      1:43:00.00 1:39:28.00 11:51   51  47.1       48       F5059    
457   5746 Eileen Isdaner           F      Gladwyne            PA    US      1:43:29.00 1:42:50.00 12:15   61  51.5       12       F6069    
458   5487 Bernadette Butera        F      Gladwyne            PA    US      1:43:29.00 1:42:50.00 12:15   64  53.6       13       F6069    
459   5471 Jennifer Powers          F      Wallingford         PA    US      1:43:34.00 1:39:50.00 11:53   59  51.7       49       F5059    
460   5780 Donald Jones             M      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:43:42.00 1:39:26.00 11:51   40  37.9       47       M4049    
461   5660 Katie Ruggieri           F      Skippack            PA    US      1:44:12.00 1:39:59.00 11:55   34  41.2       58       F3039    
462   5328 Richard Lindsay          M      Egg Harbor Township NJ    US      1:44:27.00 1:40:13.00 11:56   64  46.3       31       M6069    
463   5687 Mellany Armstrong        F      Havertown           PA    US      1:44:41.00 1:40:54.00 12:01   59  51.1       51       F5059    
464   5408 Laura Archie             F      Oreland             PA    US      1:44:42.00 1:41:04.00 12:02   60  51.7       11       F6069    
465   5344 Lynn Fern                F      Lancaster           PA    US      1:44:48.00 1:40:53.00 12:01   52  47.0       50       F5059    
466   5434 Joyce Roman              F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:44:54.00 1:40:41.00 12:00   61  52.6       10       F6069    
467   5445 Patrick Gibbons          M      Norristown          PA    US      1:45:50.00 1:41:47.00 12:07   51  40.5       60       M5059    
468   5645 Jean D'Angelo            F      Center Valley       PA    US      1:46:36.00 1:42:45.00 12:14   51  45.6       52       F5059    
469   5697 Deb Bassinger            F      Havertown           PA    US      1:46:49.00 1:42:54.00 12:15   39  40.9       59       F3039    
470   5696 Jacqueline Thompson      F      Havertown           PA    US      1:46:49.00 1:42:54.00 12:15   39  40.9       60       F3039    
471   5327 Jacqui Sadashige         F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:47:12.00 1:43:19.00 12:18   58  49.3       53       F5059    
472   5984 Kathryn Devlin           F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:47:41.00 1:47:12.00 12:46   35  38.6       62       F3039    
473   5564 Justin Buehrig           M      Burlington          NJ    US      1:47:48.00 1:43:41.00 12:21   39  36.1       51       M3039    
474   5497 Sherry Vetterlein        F      Villanova           PA    US      1:48:18.00 1:47:36.00 12:49   56  46.2       55       F5059    
475   5392 Anjie Yang               F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:48:43.00 1:44:33.00 12:27   26  39.1       40       F2029    
476   5706 Christina Hinkson        F      Harrisburg          PA    US      1:48:50.00 1:45:11.00 12:32   41  40.5       56       F4049    
477   5371 Anonymous Participant    F                                US      1:48:53.00 1:48:28.00 12:55   57  46.4       56       F5059    
478   5753 Kevin Callahan           M      Drexel Hill         PA    US      1:49:13.00 1:44:56.00 12:30   67  45.6       32       M6069    
479   5472 Marie Powers             F      Swarthmore          PA    US      1:49:16.00 1:45:33.00 12:34   55  46.5       54       F5059    
480   5366 Debbie Koehler           F      Yardley             PA    US      1:50:03.00 1:49:22.00 13:02   55  44.9       57       F5059    
481   5662 Elizabeth Scharkozy      F      Conshohocken        PA    US      1:50:32.00 1:46:17.00 12:40   39  39.6       61       F3039    
482   5659 Katie Overturf           F      Skippack            PA    US      1:50:43.00 1:46:29.00 12:41   44  40.9       57       F4049    
483   5583 Brett Callaghan          M      Dover               PA    US      1:51:00.00 1:47:10.00 12:46   39  34.9       52       M3039    
484   5582 Heather Callaghan        F      Dover               PA    US      1:51:02.00 1:47:13.00 12:46   39  39.3       63       F3039    
485   5565 Amy Zimmerman            F      Denver              PA    US      1:52:23.00 1:48:40.00 12:57   37  38.4       64       F3039    
486   5724 Margot Wilson            F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:52:31.00 1:51:20.00 13:16   37  37.4       65       F3039    
487   5993 Allen Sullivan           M      Wyncote             PA    US      1:52:38.00 1:49:14.00 13:01   58  40.2       61       M5059    
488   5586 Lea Eberly               F      East Earl           PA    US      1:57:05.00 1:53:22.00 13:30   32  36.2       66       F3039    
489   5734 Elisabeth Meddin         F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:58:06.00 1:54:31.00 13:38   31  35.8       67       F3039    
490   5453 Michelle McHugh          F      Havertown           PA    US      2:01:04.00 1:57:05.00 13:57   47  38.2       58       F4049    
491   5591 Leah Nissle              F      Philadelphia        PA    US      2:01:08.00 1:57:29.00 14:00   30  34.8       68       F3039    
492   5587 Gail Gitzlaff            F      Malvern             PA    US      2:01:20.00 1:57:40.00 14:01   61  45.0       14       F6069    
493   5466 Danielle Moore           F      Philadelphia        PA    US      2:01:20.00 1:57:13.00 13:58   26  34.9       41       F2029    
494   5594 Jessica DeBurro          F      Philadelphia        PA    US      2:04:03.00 1:59:56.00 14:17   42  35.8       59       F4049    
495   5316 Lois Koscinski           F      Philadelphia        PA    US      2:06:37.00 2:02:23.00 14:35   48  37.0       60       F4049    
496   5469 Jessica McCollum         F      Philadelphia        PA    US      2:08:04.00 2:04:08.00 14:47   42  34.6       62       F4049    
497   5470 Aileen Haggerty          F      Philadelphia        PA    US      2:08:04.00 2:04:07.00 14:47   44  35.1       61       F4049    
498   4929 Peter Connors            M      New York            NY    US      2:10:59.00 2:10:17.00 15:31   70  37.8       7        M7099    
499   5391 Suzanne Bell             F      Levittown           PA    US      2:11:42.00 2:07:27.00 15:11   51  36.7       58       F5059    
500   5265 Cathy Barbaro            F      Myrtle Beach        SC    US      2:11:56.00 2:07:43.00 15:13   59  40.4       59       F5059    
501   4950 Robyn Murphy             F      Philadelphia        PA    US      2:23:20.00 2:23:01.00 17:02   52  33.1       60       F5059    
502   3302 Roxanne Owen             F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:13:18.03 0:13:17.44 1:34:59 54  364.9      1        F5059    


Overall Winners
Place Name                   Bib  Age Gender Location           Time  
===== ====================== ==== === ====== ================== ===== 
1     Marcelo Jauregui-Volpe 5575 25  M      Washington DC US   44:20 
2     Samuel Goldstein       5517 23  M      Philadelphia PA US 45:15 
3     Isaac Jennings         5452 28  M      Narberth PA US     46:02 


Male 1-19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Charles Lant  5398 17  5       Sewell NJ US         48:46   
2     Patch Lant    5399 15  38      Sewell NJ US         56:27   
3     Jakob Riz     5426 15  44      Philadelphia PA US   57:27   
4     Jack Flynn    5460 19  189     Spring City PA US    1:08:16 
5     Chance Loomis 5386 15  153     Swarthmore PA US     1:09:08 
6     Luke Lottier  3361 18  172     Glenside PA US       1:10:11 
7     Henry Gilbert 5333 14  267     Newtown Square PA US 1:18:28 


Female 1-19
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Kelsie Robinson       5736 17  131     Media PA US          1:07:48 
2     Hannah Puckett        5478 16  132     Media PA US          1:07:48 
3     Ella Sleutaris        5485 17  133     Media PA US          1:07:48 
4     Ruby Schwelm          5604 14  134     Media PA US          1:07:48 
5     Katherine Hurm        5459 19  190     Philadelphia PA US   1:08:23 
6     Olivia Cao            5443 19  163     Mount Laurel NJ US   1:09:38 
7     Fiona Scherf          5695 17  179     Havertown PA US      1:10:26 
8     Sarah Ying            5704 17  183     Newtown Square PA US 1:10:43 
9     Charlie Szlachta      5596 16  185     Havertown PA US      1:10:44 
10    Evanthia Greco        5476 16  184     Media PA US          1:10:51 
11    Gwen Chorney          5312 15  186     Media PA US          1:10:52 
12    Sammy Szlachta        5595 17  188     Havertown PA US      1:10:59 
13    Lauren Truong         5461 13  259     Collegeville PA US   1:17:48 
14    Thom Hoffman          5580 19  305     Philadelphia PA US   1:18:13 
15    Anonymous Participant 5433 19  340       US                 1:21:47 


Male 20-29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location                  Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ========================= ======= 
1     Joel Christian    5631 28  4       Philadelphia PA US        46:06   
2     Ethan Fadale      5568 24  6       Philadelphia PA US        48:51   
3     Travis Geer       5529 21  9       Jenkintown PA US          50:26   
4     Jack Nolen        5491 25  11      Media PA US               50:36   
5     Bill Angelina     5731 21  15      Media PA US               51:19   
6     Matt Kuhlmeier    3330 25  27      Hatboro PA US             53:58   
7     Tom Benton        5737 28  25      Philadelphia PA US        54:13   
8     Richard Scott     5269 29  28      Media PA US               54:20   
9     John Archie       5407 25  33      Oreland PA US             54:54   
10    Joshua McLucas    5481 28  47      Philadelphia PA US        57:50   
11    Will Butera       5486 27  52      Gladwyne PA US            58:26   
12    Michael DiLuca    5401 29  57      Philadelphia PA US        59:04   
13    Dan Buckley       5330 28  58      Philadelphia PA US        59:31   
14    Eduard Dumitrescu 5531 29  82      Charlottesville VA US     1:02:52 
15    Thomas Brown      5383 22  87      Laurel Springs NJ US      1:03:25 
16    Ben Gingold       5523 28  92      Philadelphia PA US        1:03:51 
17    Richard LeVan     5561 27  95      Philadelphia PA US        1:03:59 
18    Zak McDonough     5643 20  111     Hainesport NJ US          1:05:34 
19    Abraham Kou       5501 29  130     Philadelphia PA US        1:07:47 
20    Andrew Sennett    5446 24  146     Wayne PA US               1:09:09 
21    Joel Malissa      5748 29  170     Washington DC US          1:10:13 
22    Matthew Zapson    5608 29  177     Philadelphia PA US        1:10:27 
23    Jeremy Jordan     5986 29  225     Philadelphia PA US        1:14:20 
24    Jeremy Cimafonte  5506 29  223     Philadelphia PA US        1:14:22 
25    Ryan Casmirri     5508 28  227     Philadelphia PA US        1:14:26 
26    Andrew Lindsay    5272 28  307     Egg Harbor Township NJ US 1:18:29 
27    Brandon Levinsky  5393 29  334     West Chester PA US        1:20:44 
28    Diego Pelaez      5322 24  383     Wilmington DE US          1:26:16 
29    Omeed Firouzi     5482 28  405     Bryn Mawr PA US           1:28:25 
30    Sam Reed          5479 26  427     Philadelphia PA US        1:32:06 
31    Jack Delaney      5496 27  435     Drexel Hill PA US         1:33:41 
32    Kareem Norton     5520 29  431     Philadelphia PA US        1:36:38 


Female 20-29
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Katie McMenamin        5422 27  13      Philadelphia PA US 51:08   
2     Angelica Peck          5270 28  40      Philadelphia PA US 56:37   
3     Yvette Chen            5480 27  90      West Windsor NJ US 1:03:26 
4     Molly Buckley          5799 29  128     West Chester PA US 1:06:52 
5     Morgan VanZelst        5440 23  136     Broomall PA US     1:07:47 
6     Alexis Cao             5442 22  162     Philadelphia PA US 1:09:38 
7     Kelly Shaughnessy      5538 22  159     Drexel Hill PA US  1:09:43 
8     Elizabeth Villanyi     4923 29  171     Philadelphia PA US 1:10:03 
9     Christie Friedrich     5441 22  191     Glen Rock PA US    1:11:31 
10    Natalie Burrill        4927 29  211     Philadelphia PA US 1:13:30 
11    Abigail Schmidt        5387 27  250     Philadelphia PA US 1:13:52 
12    Sarah Bobby            5505 26  226     Philadelphia PA US 1:14:25 
13    Meghan Murtha          5670 24  264     North Wales PA US  1:15:25 
14    Samantha Giancarli     5402 28  285     Philadelphia PA US 1:16:52 
15    Anonymous Participant  5768 26  291       US               1:16:53 
16    Natalie Gerich Brabson 5798 28  261     Philadelphia PA US 1:17:37 
17    Mary Penckofer         5562 24  300     Philadelphia PA US 1:17:39 
18    Nicole Debski          5431 25  301     Philadelphia PA US 1:17:39 
19    Sophie Gordon          5609 29  310     Philadelphia PA US 1:17:57 
20    Nicole Falasco         5473 28  268     Wilmington DE US   1:18:39 
21    Uyen Le                5377 26  266     Jersey City NJ US  1:18:48 
22    Kristen Bednar         5633 27  294     Longmont CO US     1:19:57 
23    Cate Camacho           5267 29  335     Havertown PA US    1:20:43 
24    Yifei Wang             5527 24  303     Philadelphia PA US 1:20:44 
25    Alexandra Lucas        5751 20  342     Souderton PA US    1:21:49 
26    Cora Jones             5653 27  317     Philadelphia PA US 1:22:29 
27    Mary Pelullo           5475 24  374     Newtown PA US      1:25:23 
28    Ella Cooperman         5585 24  388     Marlboro NJ US     1:26:44 
29    Margarita Sadovnikova  5378 29  396     Wilmington DE US   1:27:32 
30    Michelle E Rodriguez   5764 29  393     Philadelphia PA US 1:27:35 
31    Sarah Chambers         5750 24  394     Philadelphia PA US 1:27:43 
32    Jacqueline Corrigan    4931 29  422     Jenkintown PA US   1:30:07 
33    Danielle Orangers      5635 28  417     Springfield PA US  1:30:58 
34    Chelsea Rausch         5474 28  426     Lansdale PA US     1:32:20 
35    Ana Suarez             5495 28  436     Drexel Hill PA US  1:33:40 
36    Adabelle Rodriguez     5370 26  428     Camden NJ US       1:35:50 
37    Hannah Glickman        5742 28  432     Washington DC US   1:37:06 
38    BRIGID TOMS            5430 29  444     Philadelphia PA US 1:37:29 
39    Molly Nebiolo          5369 27  452     Philadelphia PA US 1:37:55 
40    Anjie Yang             5392 26  475     Philadelphia PA US 1:44:33 
41    Danielle Moore         5466 26  493     Philadelphia PA US 1:57:13 


Male 30-39
Place Name                     Bib  Age Overall Location                Time    
===== ======================== ==== === ======= ======================= ======= 
1     Ben Siqueiros            5403 32  7       Philadelphia PA US      49:36   
2     Chad Seigneur            5311 31  10      Philadelphia PA US      50:28   
3     Nicholas Vechik          5573 34  12      Philadelphia PA US      51:02   
4     Paul Felder              5650 37  22      Morton PA US            53:44   
5     Matthew Logan            5418 37  26      Newark DE US            54:17   
6     Michael Moranville       5641 38  34      Bryn Mawr PA US         55:22   
7     Mike Russom              5571 31  35      Philadelphia PA US      55:32   
8     Brian Pettit             5513 30  37      Ridley Park PA US       55:49   
9     Darrin Dixon             5666 38  39      Havertown PA US         56:22   
10    Stephen Schell           5777 32  66      Philadelphia PA US      1:00:57 
11    Neil Wojceichowski       5271 37  69      Cinnaminson NJ US       1:01:11 
12    Chris Weidman            5518 32  74      Philadelphia PA US      1:02:18 
13    Rich Mach                5516 30  79      Norristown PA US        1:02:43 
14    Patrick Sherlock         5389 38  88      Philadelphia PA US      1:02:51 
15    Nate Wagner              5511 34  83      Lorton VA US            1:02:53 
16    Jamie Irving             5318 37  84      Philadelphia PA US      1:03:03 
17    Ezekiel Stevens          5796 34  89      Philadelphia PA US      1:03:29 
18    Jeremy Gerrard           5498 34  93      Plymouth Meeting PA US  1:03:44 
19    Jesse Carah              5340 33  94      New York NY US          1:03:47 
20    John DeBruicker          3331 36  98      Philadelphia PA US      1:04:09 
21    Kip Beach                5202 35  104     Philadelphia PA US      1:05:07 
22    Ben O'Brien              5417 36  143     Swarthmore PA US        1:05:33 
23    Christopher Golden       5636 38  127     Bryn Mawr PA US         1:07:33 
24    Shomik Sarkar            5592 31  129     Ambler PA US            1:07:38 
25    Dave Fratamico           3357 32  142     Springfield PA US       1:08:00 
26    Nate Handley             5494 35  148     Swarthmore PA US        1:09:22 
27    Felipe Dalla Valle Rollo 5449 33  149     Philadelphia PA US      1:09:25 
28    Phil LaTourette          5499 33  182     Philadelphia PA US      1:10:36 
29    Ryan MacArthur           5762 36  195     Havertown PA US         1:11:44 
30    Evan Swiker              5302 37  260     Huntingdon Valley PA US 1:14:38 
31    John Schafhauser         5277 32  228     Jenkintown PA US        1:14:39 
32    Louis Bach               3329 32  265     Philadelphia PA US      1:14:57 
33    Matthew Casey            5671 35  275     North Wales PA US       1:15:57 
34    Cory Focht               5668 35  293     Oreland PA US           1:16:54 
35    Lawrence Harrington      4951 33  248     Philadelphia PA US      1:17:03 
36    David Webster            5709 38  298     Philadelphia PA US      1:17:19 
37    David Birnbaum           5756 33  304     Philadelphia PA US      1:18:13 
38    Matej Vujaklija          5451 33  280     Glen Mills PA US        1:18:46 
39    Christopher Zardus       5351 34  288     Haddonfield NJ US       1:19:16 
40    Ralph Frey               5468 39  295     Conshohocken PA US      1:19:40 
41    Stephen Shank            5380 36  339     Philadelphia PA US      1:21:45 
42    Chris Christensen        5309 39  330     Wilmington DE US        1:23:18 
43    Philip Baxter            5588 39  333     Marcus Hook PA US       1:23:33 
44    James Ryan               4932 37  406     Jenkintown PA US        1:23:39 
45    Chris Fortunato          5507 30  355     Philadelphia PA US      1:26:30 
46    Anthony Alosi            5606 37  402     Phila PA US             1:28:05 
47    Nicholas Stumpo          5788 35  382     Lafayette Hill PA US    1:29:37 
48    Donte Milligan           5484 31  387     Willingboro NJ US       1:29:40 
49    Edward Sankey            5647 32  433     Philadelphia PA US      1:33:38 
50    Brandon Tillo            5985 36  441     Bristol PA US           1:35:56 
51    Justin Buehrig           5564 39  473     Burlington NJ US        1:43:41 
52    Brett Callaghan          5583 39  483     Dover PA US             1:47:10 


Female 30-39
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Location               Time    
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====================== ======= 
1     Nilani Duarte          5372 34  14      Philadelphia PA US     51:11   
2     Annie Wilson           5504 35  21      Merion Station PA US   53:15   
3     Maria Paredes          5992 38  30      Philadelphia PA US     54:54   
4     Haley Newman           5528 32  56      Philadelphia PA US     59:09   
5     Jackie Dunn            5576 37  61      Philadelphia PA US     1:00:26 
6     Theresa Gagliardi      5201 38  63      Glenolden PA US        1:00:44 
7     Lindsay Krakower       5691 30  71      Media PA US            1:00:57 
8     Veronica Donaghy       5644 39  73      Moorestown NJ US       1:02:11 
9     Shannon Webb           5404 39  77      Haverford PA US        1:02:17 
10    Christine Weisshaar    5577 39  78      Philadelphia PA US     1:02:34 
11    Lindi Kimelman         5345 39  80      Narberth PA US         1:02:42 
12    Nikita Poland          5384 33  110     Ringoes NJ US          1:05:50 
13    Colleen Tozer          5557 33  140     Philadelphia PA US     1:08:37 
14    becky foner            5342 34  161     Philadelphia PA US     1:09:27 
15    Lisa Swaminathan       5390 39  173     Philadelphia PA US     1:10:17 
16    Nicole Feldman         5770 32  174     Philadelphia PA US     1:10:38 
17    Prachi Bhardwaj        5778 31  220     Philadelphia PA US     1:11:35 
18    Emily Boyer            5729 36  193     King Of Prussia PA US  1:11:54 
19    Madeline Kaufman       5534 32  197     New York NY US         1:11:59 
20    Rachel Knauff          5634 31  204     Longmont CO US         1:11:59 
21    Kelly Sheaffer         5339 34  209     Conshohocken PA US     1:13:05 
22    Dani Crowl             5747 36  212     Newtown Square PA US   1:13:10 
23    Taylor Wilmer          4922 35  216     Alexandria VA US       1:13:35 
24    Lauren LaTourette      5500 32  218     Philadelphia PA US     1:13:54 
25    Marisa Block           5755 33  256     Philadelphia PA US     1:14:56 
26    Yajaira Rosa           5257 36  229     Blackwood NJ US        1:15:07 
27    Jennifer McKee         5348 30  282     Philadelphia PA US     1:15:53 
28    Carolyn Swetkowski     5714 37  237     Conshohocken PA US     1:16:01 
29    Colleen Ford           5678 33  245     Media PA US            1:16:26 
30    Sara Focht             5667 35  292     Oreland PA US          1:16:53 
31    Elizabeth O'Rourke     5597 33  296     Philadelphia PA US     1:16:54 
32    Anonymous Participant  5651 35  299       US                   1:17:33 
33    Lindsey Solovey        4930 38  269     Philadelphia PA US     1:17:58 
34    April Godlewski        5303 37  262     Herndon VA US          1:18:06 
35    Susan Barclay          5715 39  270     Plymouth Meeting PA US 1:18:32 
36    Christy Merlino        5326 33  313     Philadelphia PA US     1:18:46 
37    Molly Nolan            5677 31  289     Conshohocken PA US     1:19:36 
38    Claire Nolan           5675 32  290     Media PA US            1:19:37 
39    Lyndsay Anderson       5719 39  302     Marcus Hook PA US      1:20:26 
40    Tamura Rivera          5661 39  326     Skippack PA US         1:20:34 
41    Shannon Connor         5791 36  331     Havertown PA US        1:20:36 
42    Michele Ulbin          5689 39  328     Ardmore PA US          1:20:38 
43    Kenya Kistler          5705 36  332     Bryn Mawr PA US        1:20:40 
44    Anonymous Participant  5991 33  319       US                   1:22:38 
45    Abigail Fallen         5323 33  322     Philadelphia PA US     1:22:46 
46    Aleksandra Freiling    5572 34  359     Philadelphia PA US     1:23:13 
47    Shana Album            5379 34  367     Philadelphia PA US     1:24:48 
48    Sarah Mccaulley        5315 38  369     Philadelphia PA US     1:25:01 
49    Emily Hackman          5600 33  371     Horsham PA US          1:25:15 
50    Ashley Robinson        5708 38  385     Swarthmore PA US       1:26:15 
51    Tracy Topolin          5436 36  392     New Hope PA US         1:27:26 
52    Whitney Standish       5707 38  397     Media PA US            1:28:04 
53    Dana Ebbecke           5463 33  416     Flourtown PA US        1:29:59 
54    Arden Harris           5260 36  415     Philadelphia PA US     1:30:26 
55    Lauren Apgar           5301 32  421     Philadelphia PA US     1:34:33 
56    Jenny Elliott          5335 39  439     Philadelphia PA US     1:35:00 
57    Mary-Catherine Barrett 5336 38  440     Wayne PA US            1:35:01 
58    Katie Ruggieri         5660 34  461     Skippack PA US         1:39:59 
59    Deb Bassinger          5697 39  469     Havertown PA US        1:42:54 
60    Jacqueline Thompson    5696 39  470     Havertown PA US        1:42:54 
61    Elizabeth Scharkozy    5662 39  481     Conshohocken PA US     1:46:17 
62    Kathryn Devlin         5984 35  472     Philadelphia PA US     1:47:12 
63    Heather Callaghan      5582 39  484     Dover PA US            1:47:13 
64    Amy Zimmerman          5565 37  485     Denver PA US           1:48:40 
65    Margot Wilson          5724 37  486     Philadelphia PA US     1:51:20 
66    Lea Eberly             5586 32  488     East Earl PA US        1:53:22 
67    Elisabeth Meddin       5734 31  489     Philadelphia PA US     1:54:31 
68    Leah Nissle            5591 30  491     Philadelphia PA US     1:57:29 


Male 40-49
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location                Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ======================= ======= 
1     Peter Viscardo      5411 44  8       Wayne PA US             49:40   
2     Paul Davis          5367 43  18      Reading PA US           52:55   
3     Michael Kimelman    5346 42  19      Narberth PA US          53:03   
4     Daniel Connelly     5720 48  20      Ardmore PA US           53:09   
5     Michael Tiedeman    5983 43  23      Upper Darby PA US       53:46   
6     Jack Witzig         5536 45  24      Merchantville NJ US     54:05   
7     John Milone         5489 49  29      Fort Lee NJ US          54:44   
8     David Teklits       5535 41  32      Philadelphia PA US      55:18   
9     Michael Sandberg    4942 41  36      Philadelphia PA US      55:46   
10    Ryan Goldblum       5765 45  46      Lansdale PA US          57:55   
11    Peter Marshall      5749 49  49      Wayne PA US             58:05   
12    Matthew Pearsall    5423 46  50      Wynnewood PA US         58:22   
13    Sean Callahan       5526 40  67      Philadelphia PA US      1:01:00 
14    Brian Gilbert       5334 45  85      Sammamish WA US         1:02:54 
15    Chris Paslay        5735 49  97      Philadelphia PA US      1:04:12 
16    Phil Caldwell       5416 44  102     Dresher PA US           1:04:54 
17    Matt Kowalski       4943 47  101     Blue Bell PA US         1:05:08 
18    Daniel Helsen       5797 40  109     Philadelphia PA US      1:05:39 
19    Jinu Thomas         5599 40  112     Glen Mills PA US        1:05:56 
20    Andriy Solonnikov   5331 41  113     Philadelphia PA US      1:06:21 
21    William Miller      5421 43  114     Havertown PA US         1:06:25 
22    Bill Stone          5524 41  118     Doylestown PA US        1:06:45 
23    Matthew Nolan       5669 46  115     Devon PA US             1:06:52 
24    John Shafer         5793 49  120     Media PA US             1:06:54 
25    Ricardo Pagan       5530 45  119     Lawrence Township NJ US 1:07:01 
26    Thomas Greco        5477 48  123     Media PA US             1:07:06 
27    Steven Shuman       5313 46  135     Boulder CO US           1:07:38 
28    Philip Nelson       5514 46  137     Washington DC US        1:07:49 
29    Sam McCloy          4925 47  175     Narberth PA US          1:10:40 
30    David Angelo        5657 49  181     Conshohocken PA US      1:10:43 
31    Courtney Lant       5397 49  176     Sewell NJ US            1:10:52 
32    Michael Thomas      5763 40  196     Philadelphia PA US      1:11:44 
33    Joseph Callan       5632 43  198     Gladwyne PA US          1:11:48 
34    Kevin Spencer       5458 47  210     Philadelphia PA US      1:13:08 
35    Christopher Rehmann 5782 43  215     Conshohocken PA US      1:13:11 
36    Michael Heffernan   5682 49  249     Drexel Hill PA US       1:14:17 
37    Michael Wilt        5381 48  297     Wenonah NJ US           1:17:16 
38    Peter Van Dahlgren  5429 44  263     Wilmington DE US        1:18:06 
39    Ronald Pichardo     5424 40  281     Elkins Park PA US       1:18:55 
40    Richard Blass       5713 41  286     Havertown PA US         1:19:46 
41    Scott Ulbin         5654 48  329     Ardmore PA US           1:20:37 
42    Michael Kolb        5665 44  347     Glenside PA US          1:25:22 
43    Kevin Keever        5539 47  400     Philadelphia PA US      1:27:58 
44    Jeremy Dickson      5533 48  398     Lafayette Hill PA US    1:28:12 
45    Ryan Lehrfeld       5268 44  409     Cherry Hill NJ US       1:29:31 
46    Vikas Bhandawat     5733 46  454     Narberth PA US          1:37:33 
47    Donald Jones        5780 40  460     Philadelphia PA US      1:39:26 


Female 40-49
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location              Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Karen Gibble          5396 41  41      Media PA US           56:38   
2     Kimberly Dietrick     5563 48  64      Malvern PA US         1:00:46 
3     Julianne Viscardo     5410 44  76      Wayne PA US           1:02:08 
4     Zoe Blair             5395 45  75      Bethlehem PA US       1:02:28 
5     Alison Stone          5525 40  117     Doylestown PA US      1:06:45 
6     Jennifer Giles        5792 46  124     Media PA US           1:07:06 
7     Seina Lee             5726 40  154     Chalfont PA US        1:09:11 
8     Laura Winters         5692 40  180     West Chester PA US    1:10:43 
9     Amber Spittler        5730 41  194     Philadelphia PA US    1:11:54 
10    Katherine Wang        5278 43  207     Havertown PA US       1:12:25 
11    Kristin Dunn          5457 47  214     Ardmore PA US         1:13:34 
12    Megan Gillespie       5673 48  241     Havertown PA US       1:13:39 
13    SONYA GWAK            5989 46  224     Philadelphia PA US    1:13:59 
14    Kristin Elliott       5774 48  246     Ardmore PA US         1:14:24 
15    Stephanie Mattei      5772 49  253     Havertown PA US       1:14:44 
16    Stephanie Archer      5502 42  278     Havertown PA US       1:16:07 
17    Julie Arnold          5658 41  279     Skippack PA US        1:16:08 
18    Margie Kasner         5438 47  244     Merion Station PA US  1:16:23 
19    Myriam Lacouline      4945 41  284     Bryn Mawr PA US       1:16:41 
20    Ana Fernandez         3303 46  255     Gladwyne PA US        1:17:38 
21    Jane Dmochowski       5578 48  316     Philadelphia PA US    1:19:45 
22    Caroline Sylvan       5776 41  308     Ardmore PA US         1:20:42 
23    Carol Bobby           5308 47  306     Laurel Springs NJ US  1:21:35 
24    Elizabeth Hansmann    5716 43  312     Drexel Hill PA US     1:21:39 
25    Kimberly Hassel-Kloss 5767 40  341     Glen Mills PA US      1:21:58 
26    Susan Griesser        5728 42  314     King Of Prussia PA US 1:22:00 
27    Jennifer Busillo      5769 40  343     Conshohocken PA US    1:22:01 
28    Heather Kern          5581 41  321     Easton PA US          1:22:44 
29    Diane Taylor          3360 46  350     Wallingford PA US     1:23:22 
30    Anne Blackburn        3359 47  351     Wallingford PA US     1:23:25 
31    Christina Heffernan   5683 49  358     Drexel Hill PA US     1:23:46 
32    Candace Mcconnell     5603 46  362     Havertown PA US       1:24:09 
33    Cathy Goodsell        4946 48  363     Ardmore PA US         1:24:11 
34    Emily Goyne           5602 44  364     Bryn Mawr PA US       1:24:12 
35    Katharine Grugan      4944 43  365     Havertown PA US       1:24:15 
36    Sarah Bruch           3358 46  370     Philadelphia PA US    1:24:39 
37    Jennifer Giampetro    5464 49  372     Philadelphia PA US    1:24:44 
38    Therese Madden        5465 49  373     Philadelphia PA US    1:24:44 
39    Christine McGuinness  5307 41  368     Pennsburg PA US       1:25:01 
40    Karissa Higbee        5374 45  349     Jarrettsville MD US   1:25:43 
41    Tara Scherf           5694 45  354     Havertown PA US       1:26:23 
42    Khalilah Carmichael   5593 42  389     Havertown PA US       1:26:53 
43    Amanda Purchon        5590 49  391     Malvern PA US         1:26:53 
44    Thuy Taitt            5710 47  390     Havertown PA US       1:26:54 
45    Becky Wantman         3364 49  366     Drexel Hill PA US     1:27:43 
46    Liz Chacko            5515 44  403     Philadelphia PA US    1:28:31 
47    Sarah Glenn           5786 44  384     Philadelphia PA US    1:29:10 
48    Bernadette Bisbing    5343 41  379     Philadelphia PA US    1:29:10 
49    Bethany Purdue        5319 44  408     Cherry Hill NJ US     1:29:32 
50    Jennifer Saunders     5652 46  413     Atlanta GA US         1:29:44 
51    Jennifer Scott        5306 48  414     Edgewater Park NJ US  1:29:48 
52    Greta Baith           5988 43  407     Philadelphia PA US    1:32:04 
53    Aqila Clement         5264 43  424     Philadelphia PA US    1:32:21 
54    Cathy Bykowski        5766 41  430     Erdenheim PA US       1:32:48 
55    Anonymous Participant 5305 46  419       US                  1:34:06 
56    Christina Hinkson     5706 41  476     Harrisburg PA US      1:45:11 
57    Katie Overturf        5659 44  482     Skippack PA US        1:46:29 
58    Michelle McHugh       5453 47  490     Havertown PA US       1:57:05 
59    Jessica DeBurro       5594 42  494     Philadelphia PA US    1:59:56 
60    Lois Koscinski        5316 48  495     Philadelphia PA US    2:02:23 
61    Aileen Haggerty       5470 44  497     Philadelphia PA US    2:04:07 
62    Jessica McCollum      5469 42  496     Philadelphia PA US    2:04:08 


Male 50-59
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location              Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Bill Frawley          5566 51  16      Ardmore PA US         52:08   
2     Kevin F Forde         5655 58  17      Philadelphia PA US    52:41   
3     Joe Manion            5406 55  42      BRYN MAWR PA US       56:44   
4     Christopher Dougherty 5274 55  43      Penn Valley PA US     57:16   
5     Tony Pereira          5362 53  45      Newtown PA US         57:32   
6     David Zaring          5607 52  48      Philadelphia PA US    58:23   
7     Michael Armstrong     5648 58  54      Havertown PA US       58:38   
8     Jose Peralta          5365 52  55      Philadelphia PA US    59:02   
9     Mike Brown            5642 52  59      Philadelphia PA US    1:00:07 
10    Gerard Pescatore      5317 52  60      Philadelphia PA US    1:00:10 
11    Brian Donovan         5790 51  72      Swarthmore PA US      1:01:02 
12    Steve Skrocki         5368 56  70      Reading PA US         1:01:08 
13    John Gillespie        5795 56  68      Malvern PA US         1:01:13 
14    Harris Gibson         3328 57  86      Franklinville NJ US   1:03:26 
15    Pat Nolen             5490 57  91      Media PA US           1:03:44 
16    Witold Henisz         5419 53  96      Philadelphia PA US    1:04:21 
17    Michael May           5637 54  99      Narberth PA US        1:04:44 
18    Michael Hall          5350 50  100     Glenside PA US        1:05:07 
19    Robert Hunsicker      5413 50  107     Telford PA US         1:05:30 
20    Michael Michalski     5266 56  106     Philadelphia PA US    1:05:36 
21    JAMES DONOVAN         5680 57  116     Philadelphia PA US    1:06:54 
22    Charles Jacobson      5537 50  121     Malvern PA US         1:07:09 
23    Michael Brown         5382 52  125     Laurel Springs NJ US  1:07:25 
24    Mark Bates            5259 56  139     Lansdale PA US        1:08:30 
25    Jonathan Harrington   5364 54  150     Philadelphia PA US    1:09:05 
26    Brad Sennett          5448 52  147     Woodbury NJ US        1:09:09 
27    Howard Bernstein      5738 58  152     Ambler PA US          1:09:24 
28    Joseph Tate           5363 55  156     Jenkintown PA US      1:09:30 
29    Peter Pellegrino      5752 54  160     East Norriton PA US   1:09:35 
30    Scott Pollins         5310 52  168     Swarthmore PA US      1:09:42 
31    Greg Mascioli         5794 58  166     Garnet Valley PA US   1:09:42 
32    Daniel Magee          5512 58  178     Glenolden PA US       1:10:01 
33    Kevin Daughtry        5394 51  169     Williamstown NJ US    1:10:04 
34    Kevin Bell            5261 50  201     Philadelphia PA US    1:11:41 
35    Jason Lisi            5493 55  192     West Chester PA US    1:11:45 
36    Matthew Freedman      5467 57  199     Lancaster PA US       1:12:20 
37    Jeremy Loomis         5385 51  231     Swarthmore PA US      1:12:25 
38    Scott Glickman        5741 54  213     Merion Station PA US  1:13:12 
39    Robert Axelrod        5739 53  222     Ambler PA US          1:14:43 
40    Brian Nolan           5640 58  236     Lafayette Hill PA US  1:15:34 
41    Steven Gruber         5412 56  257     Blue Bell PA US       1:17:38 
42    Jemal Johnson         5699 52  318     Phila PA US           1:18:51 
43    Daniel Higbee         5375 55  309     Jarrettsville MD US   1:21:10 
44    Jeffrey Himpele       4948 56  348     Princeton NJ US       1:21:57 
45    Ed Campbell           5579 56  346     King Of Prussia PA US 1:22:28 
46    Hammad Hammad         5420 51  360     Philadelphia PA US    1:23:41 
47    Joe Paoline           4928 52  361     Turnersville NJ US    1:23:51 
48    Joseph Broderick      5450 52  345     Somerdale NJ US       1:25:06 
49    Derron Simon          5784 50  380     Media PA US           1:25:45 
50    Frank D'Angelo        5681 59  386     Center Valley PA US   1:26:04 
51    John Ivan             5610 59  353     Philadelphia PA US    1:26:30 
52    Eric Ascalon          5982 50  404     Cherry Hill NJ US     1:28:21 
53    Dave Murphy           4940 51  381     Swarthmore PA US      1:28:38 
54    Eric Steinhauer       5337 58  420     Jenkintown PA US      1:33:51 
55    Scott Cirella         5405 59  423     Clementon NJ US       1:34:39 
56    Michael Yanak         5589 58  442     Mount Laurel NJ US    1:36:54 
57    Johannes Reisert      5732 52  453     Philadelphia PA US    1:37:33 
58    David Duffy           4924 53  447     Lansdale PA US        1:37:57 
59    Gene Tracey           5341 52  449     Philadelphia PA US    1:37:57 
60    Patrick Gibbons       5445 51  467     Norristown PA US      1:41:47 
61    Allen Sullivan        5993 58  487     Wyncote PA US         1:49:14 


Female 50-59
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location                  Time       
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ========================= ========== 
1     Roxanne Owen          3302 54  502     Philadelphia PA US        13:17.44   
2     Lisa Kallenbach       5656 53  31      Bryn Mawr PA US           54:52.00   
3     Julie Hayes           5743 53  62      Ardmore PA US             1:00:28.00 
4     Lisa Kuliczkowski     5567 56  65      Yardley PA US             1:00:49.00 
5     Michelle Delp         5745 52  103     Havertown PA US           1:05:05.00 
6     Cheryl Wert           5744 51  105     Havertown PA US           1:05:07.00 
7     Wanda Wang            5488 58  108     Fort Lee NJ US            1:05:49.00 
8     Diane Sennett         5447 52  144     Woodbury NJ US            1:08:56.00 
9     SARAHLYN BRUCK        5435 50  157     Philadelphia PA US        1:09:27.00 
10    Anne Yanaitis         5674 51  164     Havertown PA US           1:09:30.00 
11    Linda Derbyshire      5771 57  208     Havertown PA US           1:09:40.00 
12    Donna Healey          5347 58  187     West Chester PA US        1:11:09.00 
13    Colleen O'Connor      4952 51  202     Bryn Mawr PA US           1:12:02.00 
14    Bridget McFadden      5503 56  200     Audubon PA US             1:12:26.00 
15    Marcia Glickman       5740 54  205     Merion Station PA US      1:12:29.00 
16    Deanna R DiMemmo Sosa 4926 51  217     Philadelphia PA US        1:13:40.00 
17    Heidi Bershad         5688 58  247     Bala Cynwyd PA US         1:13:57.00 
18    Elizabeth Pastore     5320 53  219     Holmes PA US              1:14:22.00 
19    Lizzie Gallagher      5773 56  251     Havertown PA US           1:14:39.00 
20    Staci Gillespie       5672 51  254     Havertown PA US           1:14:47.00 
21    Elinor H Buck         5758 57  232     Bryn Mawr PA US           1:15:26.00 
22    Susan Rheingold       5981 55  235     Philadelphia PA US        1:15:51.00 
23    Kathleen Geer         5332 56  277     Jenkintown PA US          1:16:08.00 
24    Alison Loren          5437 51  243     Wynnewood PA US           1:16:23.00 
25    Dee Lippincott        4947 55  283     Broomall PA US            1:16:40.00 
26    Margaret Keena        5373 52  271     Egg Harbor Township NJ US 1:18:36.00 
27    Dina Washington       5560 50  274     Egg Harbor Township NJ US 1:18:36.00 
28    Amy Marren            5273 55  324     Philadelphia PA US        1:19:45.00 
29    Beth Santangelo       5349 58  327     Abington PA US            1:20:02.00 
30    Tema Esberg           5456 52  336     Philadelphia PA US        1:20:50.00 
31    Lorraine Wilson-Drake 5276 58  337     Cherry Hill NJ US         1:20:58.00 
32    Stacey Meckes         5338 52  320     Kempton PA US             1:22:59.00 
33    Olivetta Martin       5559 51  325     Langhorne PA US           1:23:10.00 
34    Maureen Rich          5684 51  357     Drexel Hill PA US         1:23:45.00 
35    Elizabeth A Cinberg   5760 53  356     Fort Washington PA US     1:23:49.00 
36    Anne Trumbore         5605 55  376     Philadelphia PA US        1:25:10.00 
37    PORTIA BONAVITACOLA   5638 56  344     Narberth PA US            1:25:45.00 
38    Leslie Payne          5532 54  395     Perkasie PA US            1:28:14.00 
39    Pamela McBride        5321 55  377     Philadelphia PA US        1:28:30.00 
40    Kate Gibbons          5444 50  411     Norristown PA US          1:29:09.00 
41    Marion Powell         5649 53  410     Gladwyne PA US            1:29:18.00 
42    PAMELA CUMMINGS       5783 51  429     Media PA US               1:32:34.00 
43    Susan Solecki         5522 59  412     Philadelphia PA US        1:32:57.00 
44    NORA MCCLOSKEY        5304 54  443     Philadelphia PA US        1:37:29.00 
45    Lisa Cauley           3362 51  446     Berwyn PA US              1:37:57.00 
46    Karen Brocker         5415 53  450     Philadelphia PA US        1:37:58.00 
47    Kelly Evans           5727 53  455     Ambler PA US              1:39:28.00 
48    Josephine Norquist    5725 51  456     Bryn Mawr PA US           1:39:28.00 
49    Jennifer Powers       5471 59  459     Wallingford PA US         1:39:50.00 
50    Lynn Fern             5344 52  465     Lancaster PA US           1:40:53.00 
51    Mellany Armstrong     5687 59  463     Havertown PA US           1:40:54.00 
52    Jean D'Angelo         5645 51  468     Center Valley PA US       1:42:45.00 
53    Jacqui Sadashige      5327 58  471     Philadelphia PA US        1:43:19.00 
54    Marie Powers          5472 55  479     Swarthmore PA US          1:45:33.00 
55    Sherry Vetterlein     5497 56  474     Villanova PA US           1:47:36.00 
56    Anonymous Participant 5371 57  477       US                      1:48:28.00 
57    Debbie Koehler        5366 55  480     Yardley PA US             1:49:22.00 
58    Suzanne Bell          5391 51  499     Levittown PA US           2:07:27.00 
59    Cathy Barbaro         5265 59  500     Myrtle Beach SC US        2:07:43.00 
60    Robyn Murphy          4950 52  501     Philadelphia PA US        2:23:01.00 


Male 60-69
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location                  Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ========================= ======= 
1     Brian Sullivan      5987 61  51      Merion Station PA US      58:32   
2     Kenneth Olsho       5569 64  53      Fort Washington PA US     58:45   
3     Sean Harbison       5275 61  81      Philadelphia PA US        1:03:05 
4     Jerry Buckley       5698 61  122     West Chester PA US        1:06:23 
5     Larry Filtz         5519 67  126     Media PA US               1:07:34 
6     Nace Mullen         5601 64  138     Philadelphia PA US        1:08:31 
7     John Linehan        5262 61  145     Jamison PA US             1:08:40 
8     Steven Smith        5703 61  151     Swarthmore PA US          1:09:22 
9     Robert Gilberg      5781 68  155     Wynnewood PA US           1:09:31 
10    Bill Brooks         5492 67  165     Margate City NJ US        1:09:50 
11    Mike Dooley         5717 63  167     Hatboro PA US             1:09:53 
12    Bill McKenna        5646 66  203     Philadelphia PA US        1:12:14 
13    Kevin Nolan         5676 62  221     Glen Mills PA US          1:14:08 
14    John Swiker         5428 65  258     Philadelphia PA US        1:14:30 
15    Marco Giallella     5361 61  230     Ewing NJ US               1:14:58 
16    Mike Morgan         5718 64  233     Horsham PA US             1:15:29 
17    Steve King          5757 61  234     Bryn Mawr PA US           1:15:37 
18    Howard Engleman     5432 65  240     Burlington NJ US          1:16:09 
19    Spencer Rand        5439 60  242     Wynnewood PA US           1:16:23 
20    Bruce Freedman      5679 63  252     Merion Station PA US      1:17:56 
21    John Soss           5598 62  272     Philadelphia PA US        1:18:38 
22    Harvey Schmidt      5400 68  315     Jenkintown PA US          1:21:56 
23    Lilton R Taliaferro 5584 63  311     Cheltenham PA US          1:22:01 
24    Bob White           5509 69  352     Wallingford PA US         1:22:26 
25    Dennis McGee        5789 61  323     Newtown Square PA US      1:22:50 
26    Anthony Antrilli    5324 61  338     Philadelphia PA US        1:24:21 
27    Stuart Field        5329 64  378     Allentown PA US           1:25:57 
28    John Crits          5712 61  401     Blue Bell PA US           1:28:10 
29    William Hoffman     5521 66  399     Philadelphia PA US        1:28:25 
30    David Weaver        4941 64  418     Mount Gretna PA US        1:33:28 
31    Richard Lindsay     5328 64  462     Egg Harbor Township NJ US 1:40:13 
32    Kevin Callahan      5753 67  478     Drexel Hill PA US         1:44:56 


Female 60-69
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location              Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     D Elizabeth La Bree 5663 60  206     Devon PA US           1:12:17 
2     Melissa Krakower    5690 64  239     Media PA US           1:16:14 
3     Marjorie Olsho      5570 63  238     Fort Washington PA US 1:16:34 
4     Mary Cappadocia     5258 60  273     Mays Landing NJ US    1:18:36 
5     Barbara Wywiorski   5388 61  438     Towanda PA US         1:34:52 
6     Ellen Bernard       5414 60  448     Glassboro NJ US       1:37:20 
7     Susan Weinberg      3365 65  434     Elkins Park PA US     1:37:25 
8     Claire Ringel       5314 60  451     Marlton NJ US         1:37:26 
9     Kathleen Papa       5711 61  445     Wayne PA US           1:37:37 
10    Joyce Roman         5434 61  466     Philadelphia PA US    1:40:41 
11    Laura Archie        5408 60  464     Oreland PA US         1:41:04 
12    Eileen Isdaner      5746 61  457     Gladwyne PA US        1:42:50 
13    Bernadette Butera   5487 64  458     Gladwyne PA US        1:42:50 
14    Gail Gitzlaff       5587 61  492     Malvern PA US         1:57:40 


Male 70-79
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Byron Mundy    5558 74  158     Collingdale PA US  1:09:44 
2     Page Allinson  5723 70  276     Paoli PA US        1:18:33 
3     Jack Gregg     4939 74  287     Bryn Mawr PA US    1:19:29 
4     joe ulasewicz  3363 71  375     Doylestown PA US   1:25:41 
5     Philip Clement 5263 70  425     Philadelphia PA US 1:32:21 
6     Andrew Szabo   4949 71  437     Morton PA US       1:34:25 
7     Peter Connors  4929 70  498     New York NY US     2:10:17 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.