The Loop Race

Sun December 8, 2019 Philadelphia, PA US 19130 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City              State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age DIV   DIV 
                                                                        Time    Time              Place     
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ===== === 
1     1065 Evan Novakowski       M      Philadelphia      PA    US      46:01   46:01   5:29  28            
2     1029 Milan Duka            M      Philadelphia      PA    US      46:20   46:20   5:31  22            
3     1066 Charles Seigneur      M      Philadelphia      PA    US      48:02   48:02   5:44  27            
4     9480 Christopher Mallard   M      Philadelphia      PA    US      48:48   48:48   5:49  27  M2029 1   
5     867  Jake Wong             M      Philadelphia      PA    US      49:48   49:48   5:56  21  M2029 2   
6     1027 Brian Zoretic         M      West Chester      PA    US      50:44   50:41   6:03  18  M0119 1   
7     3692 Seamus McCullough     M      Plymouth Meeting  PA    US      51:03   51:01   6:05  25  M2029 3   
8     1182 Michael Quinn         M      Conshohocken      PA    US      51:37   51:34   6:09  25  M2029 4   
9     1105 Greg Dawson           M      Philadelphia      PA    US      51:51   51:50   6:11  21  M2029 5   
10    1093 Michael Kimelman      M      Narberth          PA    US      52:01   52:01   6:12  38  M3039 1   
11    593  Peter Smithson        M      Sewell            NJ    US      52:01   51:59   6:12  48  M4049 1   
12    1127 James Downey          M      Marcus Hook       PA    US      53:51   53:48   6:25  42  M4049 2   
13    9941 Michael Loose         M      Reading           PA    US      53:55   53:53   6:26  32  M3039 2   
14    9469 Cecile Daurat-Thompso F      Glen Mills        PA    US      54:09   54:08   6:27  43  F4049 1   
15    594  Sean Smithson         M      Sewell            NJ    US      54:26   54:25   6:29  17  M0119 2   
16    446  Colin Oerton          M      Philadelphia      PA    US      54:38   54:36   6:31  53  M5059 1   
17    9455 Diana Davis           F      Swarthmore        PA    US      54:42   54:42   6:31  32  F3039 2   
18    9068 Faye Hellman          F      Philadelphia      PA    US      54:45   54:40   6:32  33  F3039 1   
19    9950 Jenna Szczepanski     F      Morton            PA    US      54:49   54:49   6:32  28  F2029 1   
20    1170 Shane Fleming         M      Philadelphia      PA    US      55:04   55:04   6:34  21  M2029 6   
21    1310 Jonathan Feinberg     M      Swarthmore        PA    US      55:35   55:30   6:37  42  M4049 3   
22    1056 Ryan Bradley          M      Mount Laurel      NJ    US      56:25   56:24   6:43  16  M0119 4   
23    9080 Alex McDonnell        M      Ardmore           PA    US      56:32   56:14   6:44  17  M0119 3   
24    1101 Kenneth Olsho         M      Fort Washington   PA    US      56:40   56:36   6:45  60  M6069 1   
25    1063 Jamie Murray          M      Lafayette Hill    PA    US      56:48   56:42   6:46  47  M4049 4   
26    1145 Shelby Foster         F      King Of Prussia   PA    US      57:37   57:32   6:52  24  F2029 2   
27    1111 Daniel Rowan          M      Springfield       PA    US      57:40   57:34   6:52  38  M3039 3   
28    9944 Jose Peralta          M      Philadelphia      PA    US      57:53   57:49   6:54  47  M4049 5   
29    9076 Jamie Ifkovits        F      Conshohocken      PA    US      57:53   57:45   6:54  34  F3039 3   
30    3694 Dean Comanzo          M      Sewell            NJ    US      58:10   58:08   6:56  23  M2029 7   
31    1125 Frank Troilo          M      Media             PA    US      58:14   58:07   6:56  51  M5059 2   
32    1209 Matt Pearsall         M      Wynnewood         PA    US      58:18   58:09   6:57  42  M4049 6   
33    1341 Colin Robinson        M      Wynnewood         PA    US      58:21   58:17   6:57  41  M4049 7   
34    1255 Kyle Robinson         M      Conshohocken      PA    US      58:21   58:17   6:57  39  M3039 4   
35    1317 Tom Jones             M      Philadelphia      PA    US      58:26   58:19   6:58  60  M6069 2   
36    1013 Andy Coler            M      Drexel            PA    US      58:32   58:25   6:59  54  M5059 3   
37    1015 Joe Manion            M      Bryn Mawr         PA    US      58:52   58:44   7:01  51  M5059 4   
38    9452 Maggie Bradley        F      Newtown Square    PA    US      59:08   59:01   7:03  42  F4049 2   
39    9945 Lee McConnell         M      Malvern           PA    US      59:10   59:05   7:03  63  M6069 3   
40    1092 Sean Harbison         M      Philadelphia      PA    US      59:35   59:27   7:06  57  M5059 5   
41    1404 James Farrell         M      Newtown Square    PA    US      59:40   59:31   7:07  54  M5059 6   
42    1047 Juan Guch             M      Claymont          DE    US      59:42   59:27   7:07  38  M3039 6   
43    1333 Jordan Strokovsky     M      Philadelphia      PA    US      59:45   58:42   7:07  32  M3039 5   
44    1149 David Moen            M      Conshohocken      PA    US      59:48   59:46   7:08  37  M3039 7   
45    1221 Nate Jennato          M      Tinton Falls      NJ    US      59:49   59:35   7:08  40  M4049 8   
46    9453 Haley Newman          F      Philadelphia      PA    US      59:50   59:48   7:08  28  F2029 3   
47    1052 Elyse Andrews         F      Wilmington        DE    US      1:00:05 59:57   7:10  23  F2029 4   
48    1146 Brenden Dorley        M      Havertown         PA    US      1:00:22 1:00:13 7:12  46  M4049 9   
49    1089 Saad Traboulsi        M      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:00:41 1:00:40 7:14  21  M2029 8   
50    1018 Steve Skrocki         M      Reading           PA    US      1:00:48 1:00:39 7:15  52  M5059 7   
51    1045 Jack Ryle             M      Paoli             PA    US      1:01:23 1:01:14 7:19  52  M5059 8   
52    1130 Patricia Morris       F      Chester           MD    US      1:01:46 1:01:36 7:22  51  F5059 1   
53    267  Adam Faris            M      Sicklerville      NJ    US      1:01:50 1:01:47 7:22  35  M3039 9   
54    1055 Rona Pasternak        F      Narberth          PA    US      1:01:55 1:01:47 7:23  57  F5059 2   
55    1031 Michael Trotter       M      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:01:59 1:01:55 7:23  48  M4049 11  
56    1337 Michael Sandberg      M      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:01:59 1:00:40 7:23  37  M3039 8   
57    9488 Ben O'Brien           M      Swarthmore        PA    US      1:02:06 1:01:51 7:24  32  M3039 10  
58    9088 Anonymous Participant F                              US      1:02:10 1:02:03 7:24  60  F6069 1   
59    1078 Anthony Chickery      M      Havertown         PA    US      1:02:17 1:01:51 7:25  44  M4049 10  
60    1071 Dan Buckley           M      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:02:17 1:02:11 7:25  24  M2029 10  
61    1338 Robert Hunsicker      M      Telford           PA    US      1:02:31 1:02:04 7:27  46  M4049 12  
62    1179 John Linehan          M      Jamison           PA    US      1:02:36 1:02:31 7:28  57  M5059 9   
63    9098 Scott Pollins         M      Swarthmore        PA    US      1:02:43 1:02:39 7:28  48  M4049 13  
64    1308 Ryan Graham           M      Norristown        PA    US      1:02:47 1:02:43 7:29  36  M3039 11  
65    1342 Christopher Berkley   M      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:02:49 1:01:30 7:29  28  M2029 9   
66    9952 Scott Graham          M      Westford          MA    US      1:02:51 1:02:44 7:29  59  M5059 10  
67    1006 Richard Zack          M      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:02:58 1:02:46 7:30  49  M4049 14  
68    9466 Chris Curcio          M      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:03:16 1:03:11 7:32  33  M3039 12  
69    1028 Joey Vail             M      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:03:20 1:03:17 7:33  43  M4049 15  
70    1188 John Lawrie           M      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:03:35 1:03:12 7:35  31  M3039 13  
71    1109 J. Riz                M      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:03:37 1:03:34 7:35  11  M0119 5   
72    1110 James Bowman          M      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:03:41 1:03:38 7:35  34  M3039 14  
73    1235 Lesley Sagalow        F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:03:55 1:03:54 7:37  27  F2029 5   
74    1253 David Marcus          M      Haverford         PA    US      1:04:00 1:03:37 7:38  51  M5059 11  
75    1399 Kevin Obrien          M      Havertown         PA    US      1:04:07 1:03:57 7:38  63  M6069 4   
76    1151 Patrick Wagner        M      Wilmington        DE    US      1:04:38 1:04:25 7:42  44  M4049 16  
77    9956 Gypsy Blue Cooper     F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:04:38 1:04:33 7:42  20  F2029 6   
78    9946 Daniel Ellis          M      Oreland           PA    US      1:04:40 1:03:55 7:42  32  M3039 15  
79    1115 Neil Wojceichowski    M      Cinnaminson       NJ    US      1:04:42 1:04:34 7:43  33  M3039 16  
80    9082 Rose McDonnell        F      Ardmore           PA    US      1:04:43 1:04:26 7:43  17  F0119 1   
81    1250 Lisa Mazinas          F      Ardmore           PA    US      1:04:47 1:04:38 7:43  45  F4049 5   
82    1313 Michelle Delp         F      Havertown         PA    US      1:04:48 1:04:35 7:43  48  F4049 3   
83    1222 Cheryl Wert           F      Havertown         PA    US      1:04:50 1:04:36 7:44  47  F4049 4   
84    9840 Marco Olmedo Jr.      M      Norristown        PA    US      1:04:55 1:04:40 7:44  15  M0119 6   
85    9487 Issac Mathew          M      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:05:24 1:04:25 7:48  28  M2029 11  
86    9097 Fintan McHugh         M      Swarthmore        PA    US      1:05:32 1:05:03 7:49  45  M4049 17  
87    9457 Joe Sulpizio          M      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:05:36 1:04:34 7:49  28  M2029 12  
88    1134 Andriy Solonnikov     M      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:05:36 1:05:30 7:49  37  M3039 17  
89    1121 Steph Demko           F      Havertown         PA    US      1:05:38 1:05:26 7:49  31  F3039 5   
90    1323 John Schwarz          M      Narberth          PA    US      1:05:39 1:05:18 7:49  45  M4049 18  
91    1192 Kenya Kistler         F      Bryn Mawr         PA    US      1:06:03 1:06:03 7:52  32  F3039 6   
92    1014 Eliza Schondra        F      Spring City       PA    US      1:06:07 1:05:15 7:53  33  F3039 4   
93    9483 Emily Ferguson        F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:06:08 1:05:51 7:53  25  F2029 7   
94    1254 David Zoltowski       M      Princeton         NJ    US      1:06:09 1:05:50 7:53  25  M2029 13  
95    9086 Edward Griffis        M      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:06:12 1:05:49 7:53  34  M3039 18  
96    1256 Peter Humphreys       M      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:06:18 1:05:13 7:54  15  M0119 7   
97    1116 Nicholas Verna        M      Berwyn            PA    US      1:06:29 1:06:29 7:55  44  M4049 19  
98    1097 Colleen Tozer         F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:06:30 1:06:21 7:55  29  F2029 8   
99    3691 Edward Sholinsky      M      Cherry Hill       NJ    US      1:06:35 1:06:30 7:56  39  M3039 19  
100   1185 Janet Luxton          F      Glenside          PA    US      1:06:41 1:06:19 7:57  58  F5059 3   
101   1319 Jennifer Santangelo   F      Abington          PA    US      1:06:45 1:06:28 7:57  26  F2029 9   
102   9322 Michael Solomon       M      Gladwyne          PA    US      1:06:47 1:06:27 7:57  23  M2029 14  
103   1312 Joanna Wexler         F      Abington          PA    US      1:06:49 1:06:39 7:58  42  F4049 8   
104   1153 Jodi Dawes            F      Swarthmore        PA    US      1:07:00 1:06:32 7:59  49  F4049 6   
105   9100 Elizabeth Elliott     F      Swarthmore        PA    US      1:07:01 1:06:32 7:59  41  F4049 7   
106   9079 Kieran McDonnell      M      Ardmore           PA    US      1:07:18 1:07:00 8:01  14  M0119 8   
107   1314 Jeff Burger           M      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:07:21 1:07:16 8:02  60  M6069 5   
108   1260 Mike Medveckus        M      Gladwyne          PA    US      1:07:30 1:07:11 8:03  52  M5059 12  
109   1020 Steven Gruber         M      Blue Bell         PA    US      1:07:45 1:07:45 8:04  52  M5059 14  
110   1030 Joe Sobeck            M      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:07:46 1:07:30 8:05  32  M3039 20  
111   9069 Wayne Chan            M      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:07:53 1:06:55 8:05  40  M4049 20  
112   9485 Wilmer Barndt         M      Perkiomenville    PA    US      1:07:58 1:07:48 8:06  25  M2029 16  
113   9493 Jesse Carah           M      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:07:59 1:07:19 8:06  29  M2029 15  
114   9486 Claudine Rafferty     F      Havertown         PA    US      1:08:01 1:07:46 8:06  47  F4049 9   
115   1095 Jeffrey Band          M      Huntingdon Valley PA    US      1:08:02 1:07:41 8:06  53  M5059 13  
116   9066 Jewelie Sluzas        F      Merion Station    PA    US      1:08:04 1:07:48 8:07  38  F3039 7   
117   1223 Michele Blickley      F      Havertown         PA    US      1:08:09 1:07:55 8:07  46  F4049 10  
118   1022 Maria Lepore-Stevens  F      Media             PA    US      1:08:11 1:07:49 8:07  28  F2029 11  
119   1136 Veronica Parkinson    F      Springfield       PA    US      1:08:17 1:07:42 8:08  22  F2029 10  
120   1344 Krystina Faillace     F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:08:26 1:08:05 8:09  32  F3039 8   
121   9463 Michael Santosuosso   M      Collingswood      NJ    US      1:08:26 1:08:05 8:09  33  M3039 21  
122   9568 James Martin          M      Sicklerville      NJ    US      1:08:28 1:07:59 8:10  51  M5059 15  
123   1038 Molly Bailey          F      Furlong           PA    US      1:08:34 1:08:21 8:10  54  F5059 4   
124   1059 Scott Armington       M      Glenside          PA    US      1:08:38 1:08:16 8:11  58  M5059 16  
125   859  Brandon Smith         M      Media             PA    US      1:08:46 1:08:39 8:12  37  M3039 22  
126   1392 Amy Strachan          F      Swarthmore        PA    US      1:08:52 1:08:23 8:12  44  F4049 11  
127   9484 Steve King            M      Bryn Mawr         PA    US      1:09:02 1:08:40 8:13  57  M5059 17  
128   1054 Craig Keefer          M      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:09:08 1:08:43 8:14  53  M5059 18  
129   556  Charles Miller        M      Mount Holly       NJ    US      1:09:12 1:09:00 8:15  30  M3039 24  
130   535  Michelle Veltri       F      Media             PA    US      1:09:18 1:08:55 8:15  29  F2029 12  
131   9481 Sarahlyn Bruck        F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:09:27 1:09:03 8:16  46  F4049 13  
132   1034 Nicole Bell           F      Media             PA    US      1:09:30 1:08:47 8:17  41  F4049 12  
133   1137 John Parkinson        M      Clifton Heights   PA    US      1:09:36 1:09:01 8:18  54  M5059 19  
134   9492 John Debruicker       M      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:09:38 1:08:57 8:18  32  M3039 23  
135   1155 Dave Murphy           M      Swarthmore        PA    US      1:09:48 1:09:19 8:19  47  M4049 22  
136   9477 Jeffrey Liu           M      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:09:49 1:08:50 8:19  41  M4049 21  
137   9074 Greig Carruthers      M      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:09:56 1:09:32 8:20  25  M2029 17  
138   1148 Kris Jackson          M      Sewell            NJ    US      1:09:58 1:09:43 8:20  40  M4049 23  
139   1171 Andy Simpson          M      Berwyn            PA    US      1:10:14 1:10:05 8:22  56  M5059 21  
140   1046 Peter Burns           M      Wayne             PA    US      1:10:17 1:09:53 8:22  57  M5059 20  
141   1231 Gary Rooney           M      Sewell            NJ    US      1:10:19 1:09:59 8:23  63  M6069 6   
142   1199 Marjorie Olsho        F      Fort Washington   PA    US      1:10:39 1:10:28 8:25  59  F5059 5   
143   1122 Kevin Demko           M      Havertown         PA    US      1:10:45 1:10:32 8:26  32  M3039 25  
144   1132 Heather Lubell        F      Ambler            PA    US      1:10:45 1:10:33 8:26  46  F4049 14  
145   3620 Paul Gallagher        M      Glen Mills        PA    US      1:10:47 1:10:29 8:26  58  M5059 22  
146   9471 Abe Hedgcock          M      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:10:47 1:10:14 8:26  45  M4049 24  
147   1339 Emily Weiss           F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:11:00 1:10:33 8:28  25  F2029 13  
148   1390 Brian David           M      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:11:00 1:10:26 8:28  41  M4049 25  
149   9953 Skip Gosnell          M      Swarthmore        PA    US      1:11:05 1:11:05 8:28  53  M5059 23  
150   1147 Sebastian Ionno       M      Pitman            NJ    US      1:11:19 1:11:04 8:30  41  M4049 27  
151   1135 Eric Ascalon          M      Cherry Hill       NJ    US      1:11:23 1:10:46 8:30  46  M4049 26  
152   9095 Vincenzo Amalfitano   M      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:11:26 1:11:16 8:31  28  M2029 18  
153   1230 Elizabeth La Bree     F      Devon             PA    US      1:11:32 1:11:10 8:31  56  F5059 6   
154   1081 John Ivan             M                                      1:11:32 1:11:20 8:31  55  M5059 24  
155   1243 Jayni Webster         F      Bryn Mawr         PA    US      1:11:33 1:11:02 8:31  23  F2029 14  
156   1117 Malinda Ann Hill      F      Wynnewood         PA    US      1:11:33 1:10:46 8:32  46  F4049 15  
157   1242 Jay Webster           M      Bryn Mawr         PA    US      1:11:42 1:11:12 8:33  49  M4049 29  
158   1391 Corrine Tison         F      Landenbergberg    PA    US      1:12:02 1:11:42 8:35  39  F3039 9   
159   9075 Jasmine Gardner       F      Wallingford       PA    US      1:12:04 1:11:25 8:35  29  F2029 15  
160   1139 Iain McClements       M      Havertown         PA    US      1:12:07 1:11:23 8:36  43  M4049 30  
161   1100 Mike Thompson         M      Fairless Hills    PA    US      1:12:07 1:11:44 8:36  54  M5059 25  
162   9461 James McManmon        M      Cherry Hill       NJ    US      1:12:07 1:11:10 8:36  46  M4049 28  
163   1214 Susanna Simer         F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:12:13 1:11:27 8:36  41  F4049 16  
164   1173 Danielle Hakim        F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:12:18 1:11:51 8:37  26  F2029 16  
165   9077 Paula Kluskiewicz     F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:12:34 1:12:23 8:39  25  F2029 19  
166   1318 Tim Teeling           M      Baltimore         MD    US      1:12:37 1:12:15 8:39  29  M2029 19  
167   1198 Charles Getz          M      Reading           PA    US      1:12:51 1:12:13 8:41  33  M3039 26  
168   1244 Collin Mullins        M      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:12:57 1:12:15 8:41  31  M3039 27  
169   9479 Julia Fishburn        F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:12:59 1:12:16 8:42  28  F2029 17  
170   1180 Allison David         F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:13:06 1:12:22 8:43  23  F2029 18  
171   9083 Amelia McDonnell      F      Ardmore           PA    US      1:13:09 1:12:52 8:43  17  F0119 2   
172   1114 George Malpass        M      Cherry Hill       NJ    US      1:13:12 1:12:49 8:43  57  M5059 26  
173   1238 Kevin Sullivan        M      Narberth          PA    US      1:13:17 1:12:55 8:44  43  M4049 31  
174   9478 Addie Mair            F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:13:25 1:12:53 8:45  40  F4049 17  
175   1072 Craig Getting         M      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:13:26 1:13:02 8:45  31  M3039 28  
176   1067 Peter Schwalm         M      New Hope          PA    US      1:13:34 1:13:04 8:46  58  M5059 27  
177   1248 Brian Montague        M      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:13:40 1:13:24 8:47  46  M4049 32  
178   1329 Kaela Parkhouse       F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:13:41 1:13:18 8:47  43  F4049 19  
179   1133 Leigh Sheffield       F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:13:47 1:13:13 8:47  47  F4049 18  
180   1200 Rebecca Olsho         F      Fort Washington   PA    US      1:13:50 1:13:40 8:48  23  F2029 21  
181   9072 Anne Carruthers       F      Poughkeepsie      NY    US      1:13:54 1:13:31 8:48  56  F5059 7   
182   1091 Hillary Transue       F      Chadds Ford       PA    US      1:14:03 1:13:07 8:49  26  F2029 20  
183   1062 Nicole Niedermeier    F      Phoenixville      PA    US      1:14:03 1:13:28 8:49  33  F3039 10  
184   1334 Ana Fernandez         F      Gladwyne          PA    US      1:14:06 1:13:46 8:50  42  F4049 22  
185   9468 Diane Taylor          F      Wallingford       PA    US      1:14:09 1:13:31 8:50  42  F4049 20  
186   1345 Sam McCloy            M      Narberth          PA    US      1:14:23 1:14:23 8:52  43  M4049 33  
187   1126 Martin Mastascusa     M      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:14:28 1:14:22 8:52  54  M5059 28  
188   1074 Michele Tulino        F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:14:33 1:13:42 8:53  44  F4049 21  
189   1150 Shannan Gagliardi     F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:14:49 1:13:46 8:55  41  F4049 23  
190   1124 James Vachon          M      Hoboken           NJ    US      1:15:13 1:14:26 8:58  40  M4049 34  
191   9096 Scott Cirella         M      Clementon         NJ    US      1:15:14 1:14:57 8:58  55  M5059 29  
192   865  Sherry Olmedo         F      Norristown        PA    US      1:15:33 1:15:18 9:00  33  F3039 11  
193   1141 Nadya Maree           F      Norristown        PA    US      1:15:37 1:15:22 9:01  32  F3039 12  
194   1218 Heather Saunders      F      Swarthmore        PA    US      1:15:44 1:15:16 9:01  54  F5059 8   
195   1197 Michael Yanak         M      Mount Laurel      NJ    US      1:15:50 1:15:05 9:02  54  M5059 30  
196   9465 Emily Powell          F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:15:55 1:15:25 9:03  31  F3039 13  
197   1138 Mark Campbell         M      Glen Mills        PA    US      1:16:01 1:15:44 9:03  53  M5059 31  
198   9084 Dawn McDonnell        F      Ardmore           PA    US      1:16:12 1:15:55 9:05  48  F4049 25  
199   1401 Hammad Hammad         M      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:16:14 1:15:26 9:05  47  M4049 35  
200   1154 Julie Feinberg        F      Swarthmore        PA    US      1:16:18 1:15:49 9:05  43  F4049 24  
201   595  Dan Ferretti          M      Phoenixville      PA    US      1:16:31 1:15:42 9:07  43  M4049 36  
202   9005 Jessica Celestin      F      Norristown        PA    US      1:16:49 1:16:34 9:09  36  F3039 15  
203   1181 Nachum Stollman       M      Merion Station    PA    US      1:16:53 1:16:37 9:10  42  M4049 37  
204   1096 Lance Leet            M      Phoenixville      PA    US      1:16:58 1:16:45 9:10  47  M4049 38  
205   1233 Harvey Schmidt        M      Jenkintown        PA    US      1:17:01 1:16:51 9:11  64  M6069 7   
206   3689 David Capelli         M      Marlton           NJ    US      1:17:15 1:16:50 9:12  56  M5059 32  
207   1087 Brandie Loose         F      Reading           PA    US      1:17:16 1:16:37 9:12  35  F3039 16  
208   1257 Elise Eusebio         F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:17:17 1:16:09 9:12  31  F3039 14  
209   9064 Cosella Cosella       M      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:17:31 1:16:44 9:14  27  M2029 20  
210   1023 Jeff Russell          M      Conshohocken      PA    US      1:17:33 1:17:11 9:14  44  M4049 40  
211   1007 Theo Mack             M      Wynnewood         PA    US      1:17:52 1:16:58 9:17  43  M4049 39  
212   1196 Joanna Buchanico      F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:17:54 1:17:11 9:17  39  F3039 17  
213   1156 Gordon Powley         M      Wayne             PA    US      1:17:55 1:17:05 9:17  54  M5059 33  
214   1131 Katie Bartosik        F      Willow Grove      PA    US      1:17:56 1:17:37 9:17  37  F3039 19  
215   1177 Matthew Right         M      Pottstown         PA    US      1:18:07 1:17:18 9:18  40  M4049 41  
216   1239 Paula Fischer Gressm  F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:18:11 1:17:44 9:19  59  F5059 9   
217   1048 Erica Loizos          F      Drexel Hill       PA    US      1:18:22 1:17:50 9:20  36  F3039 20  
218   9024 James Tye             M      Media             PA    US      1:18:24 1:17:59 9:20  65  M6069 8   
219   969  Claire Henderson      F      Brooklyn          NY    US      1:18:27 1:17:36 9:21  31  F3039 18  
220   1118 Paul Viggiano         M      Haddon Hts        NJ    US      1:18:39 1:18:03 9:22  61  M6069 9   
221   1075 Heather Chickery      F      Havertown         PA    US      1:18:41 1:18:15 9:22  45  F4049 27  
222   1077 Danielle Mahan        F      Havertown         PA    US      1:18:41 1:18:15 9:22  48  F4049 28  
223   1102 Julie Morin           F      Mount Laurel      NJ    US      1:18:47 1:17:54 9:23  47  F4049 26  
224   1090 Scott Lash            M      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:18:54 1:18:20 9:24  57  M5059 34  
225   1099 Rich MacDonald        M      Allentown         PA    US      1:19:08 1:18:49 9:26  53  M5059 36  
226   1094 Michael Grossman      M      Narberth          PA    US      1:19:17 1:18:47 9:27  55  M5059 35  
227   1183 Kelly O'Donnell       F      Oaklyn            NJ    US      1:19:20 1:18:50 9:27  32  F3039 22  
228   1005 Jessica Ch            F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:19:29 1:18:27 9:28  27  F2029 22  
229   1246 Laura Wolf            F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:19:29 1:18:27 9:28  27  F2029 23  
230   1402 Phil Bradshaw         M      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:19:32 1:19:32 9:29  37  M3039 29  
231   9043 Samantha Stadler      F      Haddonfield       NJ    US      1:19:32 1:19:26 9:29  16  F0119 4   
232   9089 John Dale             M      North Wales       PA    US      1:19:37 1:19:12 9:29  56  M5059 37  
233   9070 Katherine Rice        F      Haddonfield       NJ    US      1:19:42 1:19:36 9:30  15  F0119 5   
234   584  Emily Sayre           F      Collegeville      PA    US      1:19:45 1:19:10 9:30  19  F0119 3   
235   9454 Karthika Cohen        F      Lansdowne         PA    US      1:19:49 1:19:37 9:31  39  F3039 24  
236   1119 Kile Washnis          F      Rome              NY    US      1:19:51 1:18:57 9:31  26  F2029 24  
237   8967 Alyssa Reynolds       F      Spring City       PA    US      1:19:54 1:18:07 9:31  34  F3039 21  
238   1324 Lisa Mancini          F      Abington          PA    US      1:19:59 1:19:14 9:32  41  F4049 29  
239   1325 Megan Mancini         F      Bensalem          PA    US      1:19:59 1:19:14 9:32  36  F3039 23  
240   1321 Geoffrey Teehan       M      Bryn Mawr         PA    US      1:20:01 1:19:33 9:32  47  M4049 42  
241   1037 Lindsey Szymanski     F      Folsom            PA    US      1:20:19 1:19:35 9:34  26  F2029 25  
242   866  Sean Smith            M      Blackwood         NJ    US      1:20:22 1:20:08 9:35  37  M3039 30  
243   1397 Christipher Shufford  M      Sicklerville      NJ    US      1:20:22 1:20:07 9:35  40  M4049 44  
244   9092 Stephanie Mattei      F      Havertown         PA    US      1:20:24 1:19:48 9:35  45  F4049 31  
245   1240 Paul Isaac            M      Folcroft          PA    US      1:20:27 1:20:09 9:35  54  M5059 39  
246   1174 Robert Mandziuk       M      Blue Bell         PA    US      1:20:33 1:19:56 9:36  41  M4049 43  
247   861  Frank D'Angelo        M      Center Valley     PA    US      1:20:33 1:20:00 9:36  55  M5059 38  
248   1176 Anahi Santiago        F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:20:40 1:19:23 9:37  45  F4049 30  
249   9063 Ernest Holtzheimer    M      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:20:40 1:19:37 9:37  28  M2029 21  
250   1226 Anne Yanaitis         F      Havertown         PA    US      1:20:50 1:20:14 9:38  47  F4049 32  
251   9090 Staci Gillespie       F      Havertown         PA    US      1:20:50 1:20:14 9:38  47  F4049 33  
252   1315 Joann Meyer           F      Havertown         PA    US      1:20:50 1:20:14 9:38  48  F4049 34  
253   1079 Anonymous Participant F                              US      1:21:10 1:20:52 9:40  39  F3039 26  
254   1019 Charles Grugan        M      Downingtown       PA    US      1:21:10 1:21:08 9:40  33  M3039 31  
255   9490 Melissa Grande        F      Clifton Heights   PA    US      1:21:14 1:20:29 9:41  44  F4049 35  
256   9464 Miriam Lango          F      Jenkintown        PA    US      1:21:26 1:20:24 9:42  50  F5059 10  
257   967  Susan Brown           F      Pottstown         PA    US      1:21:38 1:20:46 9:44  44  F4049 36  
258   1178 Lauren O'Brien        F      Gilbertsville     PA    US      1:21:38 1:20:45 9:44  38  F3039 25  
259   1190 Mary Schwalm          F      New Hope          PA    US      1:21:49 1:21:21 9:45  52  F5059 11  
260   1252 Sandra Friedman       F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:21:50 1:21:22 9:45  29  F2029 26  
261   1322 Colleen O'Connor      F      Bryn Mawr         PA    US      1:21:50 1:21:23 9:45  47  F4049 38  
262   9467 Anne Blackburn        F      Wallingford       PA    US      1:21:51 1:21:13 9:45  43  F4049 37  
263   1195 Megan Walsh           F      Marlton           NJ    US      1:22:07 1:21:26 9:47  29  F2029 27  
264   1194 Annalisa Valerio      F      Wayne             PA    US      1:22:07 1:21:26 9:47  29  F2029 28  
265   1042 Daniel Winand         M      Chester Springs   PA    US      1:22:23 1:21:51 9:49  51  M5059 40  
266   1400 Aimee Terosky         F      Merion Station    PA    US      1:22:30 1:22:03 9:50  44  F4049 39  
267   9081 Anonymous Participant F                              US      1:22:53 1:21:40 9:52  32  F3039 27  
268   1142 Paul Gargiulo         M      Morton            PA    US      1:22:55 1:22:10 9:53  38  M3039 32  
269   1167 Kevin Bell            M      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:23:07 1:22:04 9:54  46  M4049 45  
270   1049 Lee Andrews           M      Plymouth Meeting  PA    US      1:23:09 1:22:41 9:54  65  M6069 10  
271   1103 Chelsea Rausch        F      Lansdale          PA    US      1:23:11 1:22:20 9:55  24  F2029 29  
272   1050 Schuyler Nunn         F      Glensidendmoor    PA    US      1:23:15 1:22:44 9:55  47  F4049 41  
273   1234 Lauren Yack           F      Norristown        PA    US      1:23:18 1:22:22 9:55  34  F3039 28  
274   3690 Kelsey Capelli        F      Marlton           NJ    US      1:23:18 1:22:55 9:55  22  F2029 30  
275   1241 Robin Webster         F      Bryn Mawr         PA    US      1:23:31 1:22:22 9:57  49  F4049 40  
276   9078 Barbara Doyle         F      West Chester      PA    US      1:23:35 1:22:55 9:57  57  F5059 12  
277   1330 Caitlin Doyle         F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:23:36 1:22:55 9:58  27  F2029 31  
278   9949 Evan Gershon          M      Cherry Hill       NJ    US      1:23:36 1:23:31 9:58  16  M0119 9   
279   968  Karin Birgel          F      Newtown           PA    US      1:23:39 1:23:05 9:58  46  F4049 42  
280   1025 Sheila Fortune        F      Wayne             PA    US      1:24:03 1:23:29 10:01 58  F5059 13  
281   1331 Cheryl Plunkett       F      Wallingford       PA    US      1:24:04 1:23:25 10:01 39  F3039 29  
282   1327 Andrew Szabo          M      Morton            PA    US      1:24:23 1:23:58 10:03 67  M6069 11  
283   1024 Dana Turner           F      Collegeville      PA    US      1:24:25 1:23:49 10:03 19  F0119 6   
284   9482 Lyndsay Anderson      F      Marcus Hook       PA    US      1:24:32 1:24:11 10:04 35  F3039 30  
285   9060 Bob Rapine            M      Ambler            PA    US      1:24:33 1:23:27 10:04 56  M5059 41  
286   1098 Char Heiney           F      Bechtelsville     PA    US      1:24:39 1:24:20 10:05 56  F5059 16  
287   9474 Melissa Russo         F      Gladwyne          PA    US      1:25:05 1:24:15 10:08 33  F3039 31  
288   1184 Ryan Newcomer         M      Phoenixville      PA    US      1:25:05 1:24:00 10:08 25  M2029 22  
289   9067 Sherry Kajdan         F      Villanova         PA    US      1:25:07 1:24:16 10:08 51  F5059 14  
290   1335 Donna Grasso          F      Gladwyne          PA    US      1:25:07 1:24:17 10:08 51  F5059 15  
291   1009 Alyssa Kurtz          F      Pottstown         PA    US      1:25:32 1:24:27 10:11 24  F2029 32  
292   1326 Carlyn Tanis          F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:25:37 1:24:53 10:12 36  F3039 32  
293   1217 Jillian Hendricks     F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:25:37 1:24:53 10:12 27  F2029 33  
294   3644 Joseph Gallagher      M      Hatboro           PA    US      1:25:47 1:25:00 10:13 62  M6069 12  
295   1051 Romina Giel           F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:25:52 1:25:39 10:14 25  F2029 34  
296   1143 Aqila Clement         F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:25:59 1:25:28 10:15 39  F3039 33  
297   1144 Philip Clement        M      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:25:59 1:25:28 10:15 65  M6069 13  
298   1041 Michael Mercurio      M      Sewell            NJ    US      1:26:26 1:25:36 10:18 22  M2029 23  
299   1216 John Sehi             M      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:26:31 1:25:36 10:18 31  M3039 33  
300   1187 Marie Lombardi        F      Oreland           PA    US      1:26:41 1:25:34 10:20 54  F5059 17  
301   1215 Sonya Dias            F      Malvern           PA    US      1:26:44 1:25:47 10:20 39  F3039 34  
302   1106 Colleen Feeney        F      Bryn Mawr         PA    US      1:26:58 1:26:23 10:22 35  F3039 35  
303   9451 Sandy Hashima         F      Elkins Park       PA    US      1:27:07 1:26:12 10:23 45  F4049 44  
304   1128 Michele Jackson       F      Wilmington        DE    US      1:27:14 1:25:56 10:23 46  F4049 43  
305   1016 Danielle Cincotti     F      Skippack          PA    US      1:27:19 1:26:35 10:24 36  F3039 36  
306   3643 Cynthia Schwalm       F      Chapel Hill       NC    US      1:27:22 1:26:51 10:24 57  F5059 18  
307   1172 Dan Odonnell          M      Bryn Mawr         PA    US      1:27:30 1:27:10 10:25 56  M5059 42  
308   9951 Megan McHugh          F      Glassboro         NJ    US      1:27:31 1:27:21 10:26 27  F2029 36  
309   1036 Lauren Kuski          F      Glassboro         NJ    US      1:27:31 1:27:21 10:26 30  F3039 37  
310   1210 Stuart Field          M      Bethlehem         PA    US      1:27:44 1:27:32 10:27 60  M6069 15  
311   1043 Alessandra Valerio    F      Ambler            PA    US      1:27:45 1:27:03 10:27 29  F2029 35  
312   1017 Sue Kanopka           F      Schwenksville     PA    US      1:27:46 1:27:04 10:27 41  F4049 46  
313   1395 Amy Mack              F      Wynnewood         PA    US      1:27:47 1:26:53 10:27 45  F4049 45  
314   1175 Caity Dillard         F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:27:55 1:27:23 10:28 27  F2029 37  
315   1208 Daniel Stairiker      M      Doylestown        PA    US      1:28:00 1:27:08 10:29 64  M6069 14  
316   9947 Andrea Giardina       F      Phoenixville      PA    US      1:28:06 1:27:18 10:30 47  F4049 47  
317   1394 Mara McMullen         F      Phoenixville      PA    US      1:28:11 1:27:34 10:30 37  F3039 38  
318   1220 Thom Hoffman          F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:28:23 1:27:50 10:32 15  F0119 7   
319   1064 Danielle Yentz        F      Springfield       PA    US      1:28:31 1:27:50 10:33 27  F2029 38  
320   9476 Lisa Cauley           F      Berwyn            PA    US      1:28:54 1:28:54 10:35 47  F4049 51  
321   9475 Michael Capaldi       M      Perkasie          PA    US      1:28:54 1:27:44 10:35 47  M4049 46  
322   1249 Kathleen Geer         F      Jenkintown        PA    US      1:28:57 1:27:55 10:36 52  F5059 19  
323   1039 Delia Mercurio        F      Sewell            NJ    US      1:29:00 1:27:55 10:36 24  F2029 39  
324   1207 Gaelen Vandenbergh    F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:29:03 1:28:13 10:36 45  F4049 48  
325   9059 Miguel Paniagua       M      Bryn Mawr         PA    US      1:29:04 1:28:31 10:37 45  M4049 47  
326   9943 Anton Salienko        M      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:29:15 1:28:50 10:38 22  M2029 24  
327   1328 Julia Kling           F      East Texas        PA    US      1:29:16 1:28:16 10:38 36  F3039 39  
328   9489 Kim Snell             F      Havertown         PA    US      1:29:18 1:28:33 10:38 46  F4049 50  
329   1152 Elizabeth Grantham    F      Malvern           PA    US      1:29:27 1:28:30 10:39 40  F4049 49  
330   9450 Raeann Wu             F      Malvern           PA    US      1:29:28 1:28:30 10:39 52  F5059 20  
331   1237 Amy Layng             F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:29:40 1:29:01 10:41 62  F6069 2   
332   1262 Mara Humphreys        F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:29:45 1:28:40 10:42 54  F5059 21  
333   858  Nicolas Martinez      M      Cherry Hill       NJ    US      1:29:56 1:29:52 10:43 16  M0119 10  
334   1247 Jennifer Powers       F      Wallingford       PA    US      1:29:56 1:29:07 10:43 55  F5059 22  
335   1107 Karen Thiel           F      Havertown         PA    US      1:30:08 1:29:36 10:44 51  F5059 23  
336   1108 Brynn Thiel           F      Havertown         PA    US      1:30:08 1:29:36 10:44 18  F0119 8   
337   1035 Melina Martinez       F      Cherry Hill       NJ    US      1:30:18 1:29:58 10:45 22  F2029 42  
338   1032 Marnie Bean           F      Bridgeport        PA    US      1:30:22 1:29:43 10:46 44  F4049 53  
339   9954 Sonja Lay             F      Langhorne         PA    US      1:30:34 1:29:41 10:47 39  F3039 40  
340   1403 Cathy Goodsell        F      Ardmore           PA    US      1:30:35 1:29:58 10:47 44  F4049 54  
341   1227 Megan Carfrey         F      Havertown         PA    US      1:30:35 1:29:59 10:48 43  F4049 55  
342   1061 Liz Cirelli           F      Oreland           PA    US      1:30:37 1:29:30 10:48 45  F4049 52  
343   1123 Leah Nissle           F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:30:40 1:29:59 10:48 26  F2029 43  
344   1140 Amy McClements        F      Havertown         PA    US      1:30:43 1:30:00 10:48 41  F4049 56  
345   1225 Diane Hayes           F      Havertown         PA    US      1:30:43 1:30:07 10:48 53  F5059 24  
346   1343 Karen Gross           F      Lafayette Hill    PA    US      1:30:46 1:30:07 10:49 48  F4049 57  
347   1232 Kristal Fascella      F      Chalfont          PA    US      1:30:46 1:30:08 10:49 44  F4049 58  
348   3693 Ilana Feldscher       F      Vincentown        NJ    US      1:30:51 1:29:57 10:49 23  F2029 40  
349   1011 Cassandra Karle       F      Medford Lakes     NJ    US      1:30:51 1:29:57 10:49 23  F2029 41  
350   1193 Gail Gitzlaff         F      Malvern           PA    US      1:30:55 1:30:15 10:50 57  F5059 25  
351   1040 Taylor Gallo          F      Sewell            NJ    US      1:31:08 1:30:19 10:51 22  F2029 44  
352   1086 Bill Hackenberg       M      Howard            PA    US      1:31:15 1:30:23 10:52 53  M5059 43  
353   1189 Lizann Rode           F      Glenside          PA    US      1:31:35 1:30:49 10:55 51  F5059 26  
354   1113 Elizabeth Scheirer    F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:31:51 1:30:48 10:56 27  F2029 45  
355   1112 Wes Gunter            M      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:31:51 1:30:48 10:56 26  M2029 25  
356   1309 Jill Holsclaw         F      Malvern           PA    US      1:31:56 1:31:00 10:57 50  F5059 27  
357   8874 Jacqueline Johnston   F      Malvern           PA    US      1:31:56 1:31:01 10:57 51  F5059 28  
358   9462 Corey McAndrew        F      Collingswood      NJ    US      1:32:27 1:31:29 11:01 32  F3039 41  
359   1084 Barbara Wywiorski     F      Towanda           PA    US      1:32:29 1:31:37 11:01 57  F5059 31  
360   1060 Ruth Hopkins          F      Dresher           PA    US      1:32:38 1:31:30 11:02 52  F5059 29  
361   1186 Laura Archie          F      Oreland           PA    US      1:32:39 1:31:31 11:02 56  F5059 30  
362   9957 Ellen Bernard         F      Glassboro         NJ    US      1:32:40 1:31:47 11:02 56  F5059 32  
363   1104 Renee Laporte         F      Fairless Hills    PA    US      1:32:48 1:32:02 11:03 50  F5059 33  
364   1398 Lauren Roberts        F      Sicklerville      NJ    US      1:32:53 1:32:47 11:04 27  F2029 46  
365   1082 Barbara Raifsnider    F      Oley              PA    US      1:33:09 1:32:56 11:06 55  F5059 34  
366   1340 Jagadesh Krithivasan  M      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:33:50 1:32:57 11:11 35  M3039 34  
367   1212 Lisa Stefanide        F      Landenberg        PA    US      1:33:55 1:33:23 11:11 51  F5059 35  
368   552  Luis Martinez         M      Cherry Hill       NJ    US      1:34:41 1:34:21 11:17 52  M5059 45  
369   1251 Michael Dreyer        M      Glen Mills        PA    US      1:34:57 1:33:47 11:19 54  M5059 44  
370   9942 Tracy Saltz           F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:35:01 1:34:38 11:19 34  F3039 42  
371   1336 Lisa Tyler            F      Cherry Hill       NJ    US      1:35:10 1:34:50 11:20 46  F4049 59  
372   9940 Russ Pritchard        M      Sicklerville      NJ    US      1:35:15 1:34:49 11:21 54  M5059 46  
373   1076 Stephanie Coyne       F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:35:46 1:34:51 11:24 44  F4049 60  
374   1073 Patricia McDonald     F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:35:46 1:34:51 11:24 44  F4049 61  
375   1010 Tamara Kurtz          F      Pottstown         PA    US      1:36:13 1:35:12 11:28 51  F5059 36  
376   9061 Jennifer Castiglia    F      Ambler            PA    US      1:36:13 1:35:12 11:28 43  F4049 63  
377   1085 Helene Arms           F      Narberth          PA    US      1:36:13 1:35:04 11:28 45  F4049 62  
378   1083 Claire Ringel         F      Marlton           NJ    US      1:36:19 1:35:26 11:28 56  F5059 37  
379   1044 Matt Swanick          M      Drexel Hill       PA    US      1:36:31 1:36:14 11:30 50  M5059 47  
380   1053 Jeffrey Baird         M      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:36:41 1:35:40 11:31 29  M2029 26  
381   1012 Clare Lennon          F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:36:44 1:35:43 11:31 26  F2029 47  
382   9955 Chloe Thatcher        F      King Of Prussia   PA    US      1:36:49 1:35:54 11:32 26  F2029 48  
383   1307 Patricia Mazzella     F      Havertown         PA    US      1:37:24 1:36:42 11:36 49  F4049 64  
384   9460 Helene Brennan        F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:38:31 1:37:45 11:44 37  F3039 43  
385   1033 Jen Rogalski          F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:38:58 1:38:10 11:47 35  F3039 44  
386   9458 Dave Peterson         M      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:39:15 1:38:29 11:49 60  M6069 16  
387   9093 Melinda Distefano     F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:39:23 1:38:10 11:50 41  F4049 65  
388   9094 Liz Distefano         F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:39:23 1:38:10 11:50 38  F3039 45  
389   1026 Christina Ricciardi   F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:39:34 1:38:56 11:52 39  F3039 46  
390   1236 Lynda Simons          F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:39:58 1:39:15 11:55 51  F5059 38  
391   9085 Ken Traynor           M      Horsham           PA    US      1:40:01 1:39:18 11:55 53  M5059 48  
392   1393 Barbara Lyons         F      West Chester      PA    US      1:40:17 1:39:30 11:57 58  F5059 39  
393   448  Jean D'Angelo         F      Center Valley     PA    US      1:40:17 1:39:44 11:57 47  F4049 66  
394   1057 Laura Lopez           F      Phoenixville      PA    US      1:40:44 1:40:01 12:00 34  F3039 47  
395   1211 Emme Probst           F      Haddonfield       NJ    US      1:40:54 1:40:22 12:01 33  F3039 50  
396   9470 Tina Papa             F      Oaklyn            NJ    US      1:40:55 1:40:25 12:01 38  F3039 51  
397   9071 Meredith Stadler      F      Haddonfield       NJ    US      1:40:56 1:40:26 12:01 45  F4049 68  
398   1332 Alex Lee              F      Haddonfield       NJ    US      1:40:56 1:40:27 12:01 35  F3039 52  
399   9491 Kathryn Devlin        F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:41:00 1:40:20 12:02 31  F3039 49  
400   970  Kim Deckman           F      Wilmington        DE    US      1:41:03 1:39:47 12:02 41  F4049 67  
401   1261 Daye Patterson        F      Lansdale          PA    US      1:41:22 1:40:14 12:04 33  F3039 48  
402   1316 Leslie McClure        F      Merion Station    PA    US      1:41:35 1:40:50 12:06 43  F4049 69  
403   1228 Carol Berman          F      Merion Station    PA    US      1:41:35 1:40:50 12:06 45  F4049 70  
404   1259 Colette Mull          F      Glen Mills        PA    US      1:42:12 1:41:02 12:10 54  F5059 40  
405   9034 Jill Nawoyski         F      Sewell            NJ    US      1:42:13 1:41:23 12:11 22  F2029 49  
406   1258 Rebecca Brayen        F      Mullica Hill      NJ    US      1:42:26 1:42:01 12:12 38  F3039 53  
407   1058 John Massucci         M      Willow Grove      PA    US      1:42:52 1:41:59 12:15 52  M5059 49  
408   9459 Emily Hackman         F      Norristown        PA    US      1:43:21 1:43:03 12:19 35  F3039 54  
409   1320 Patrick Hackman       M      Norristown        PA    US      1:43:21 1:43:02 12:19 36  M3039 35  
410   9473 Rachel Bitting        F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:44:11 1:43:22 12:25 26  F2029 50  
411   1224 Kelly Lyons           F      West Chester      PA    US      1:44:33 1:43:46 12:27 25  F2029 51  
412   1088 Tyler Hackenberg      M      Willow Grove      PA    US      1:46:02 1:45:10 12:38 29  M2029 27  
413   1008 Dave Kurtz            M      Pottstown         PA    US      1:46:34 1:45:38 12:42 51  M5059 50  
414   1069 Ilya Plotkin          M      Washington        DC    US      1:50:08 1:49:10 13:07 32  M3039 36  
415   1129 Megan Henderson       F      Philadelphiad     PA    US      1:50:43 1:49:43 13:11 29  F2029 52  
416   2953 Patricia Reynolds     F      Bryn Mawr         PA    US      1:53:39 1:53:01 13:32 50  F5059 41  
417   1080 Cristina Gutierrez    F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:56:01 1:56:01 13:49 39  F3039 55  
418   1229 María R Texidor      F      Philadelphia      PA    US      2:00:42 2:00:00 14:23 62  F6069 3   
419   1396 Ellen Rubbo           F      Chester Springs   PA    US      2:02:13 2:01:59 14:33 63  F6069 4   
420   1311 Maureen McAndrew      F      Brooklyn          NY    US      2:15:06 2:13:50 16:05 51  F5059 42  


Overall Winners
Place Name             Bib  Age Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ ==== === ====== ================== ===== 
1     Evan Novakowski  1065 28  M      Philadelphia PA US 46:01 
2     Milan Duka       1029 22  M      Philadelphia PA US 46:20 
3     Charles Seigneur 1066 27  M      Philadelphia PA US 48:02 


Male 1-19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Brian Zoretic    1027 18  6       West Chester PA US 50:41   
2     Sean Smithson    594  17  15      Sewell NJ US       54:25   
3     Alex McDonnell   9080 17  23      Ardmore PA US      56:14   
4     Ryan Bradley     1056 16  22      Mount Laurel NJ US 56:24   
5     J. Riz           1109 11  71      Philadelphia PA US 1:03:34 
6     Marco Olmedo Jr. 9840 15  84      Norristown PA US   1:04:40 
7     Peter Humphreys  1256 15  96      Philadelphia PA US 1:05:13 
8     Kieran McDonnell 9079 14  106     Ardmore PA US      1:07:00 
9     Evan Gershon     9949 16  278     Cherry Hill NJ US  1:23:31 
10    Nicolas Martinez 858  16  333     Cherry Hill NJ US  1:29:52 


Female 1-19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Rose McDonnell   9082 17  80      Ardmore PA US      1:04:26 
2     Amelia McDonnell 9083 17  171     Ardmore PA US      1:12:52 
3     Emily Sayre      584  19  234     Collegeville PA US 1:19:10 
4     Samantha Stadler 9043 16  231     Haddonfield NJ US  1:19:26 
5     Katherine Rice   9070 15  233     Haddonfield NJ US  1:19:36 
6     Dana Turner      1024 19  283     Collegeville PA US 1:23:49 
7     Thom Hoffman     1220 15  318     Philadelphia PA US 1:27:50 
8     Brynn Thiel      1108 18  336     Havertown PA US    1:29:36 


Male 20-29
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location               Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====================== ======= 
1     Christopher Mallard 9480 27  4       Philadelphia PA US     48:48   
2     Jake Wong           867  21  5       Philadelphia PA US     49:48   
3     Seamus McCullough   3692 25  7       Plymouth Meeting PA US 51:01   
4     Michael Quinn       1182 25  8       Conshohocken PA US     51:34   
5     Greg Dawson         1105 21  9       Philadelphia PA US     51:50   
6     Shane Fleming       1170 21  20      Philadelphia PA US     55:04   
7     Dean Comanzo        3694 23  30      Sewell NJ US           58:08   
8     Saad Traboulsi      1089 21  49      Philadelphia PA US     1:00:40 
9     Christopher Berkley 1342 28  65      Philadelphia PA US     1:01:30 
10    Dan Buckley         1071 24  60      Philadelphia PA US     1:02:11 
11    Issac Mathew        9487 28  85      Philadelphia PA US     1:04:25 
12    Joe Sulpizio        9457 28  87      Philadelphia PA US     1:04:34 
13    David Zoltowski     1254 25  94      Princeton NJ US        1:05:50 
14    Michael Solomon     9322 23  102     Gladwyne PA US         1:06:27 
15    Jesse Carah         9493 29  113     Philadelphia PA US     1:07:19 
16    Wilmer Barndt       9485 25  112     Perkiomenville PA US   1:07:48 
17    Greig Carruthers    9074 25  137     Philadelphia PA US     1:09:32 
18    Vincenzo Amalfitano 9095 28  152     Philadelphia PA US     1:11:16 
19    Tim Teeling         1318 29  166     Baltimore MD US        1:12:15 
20    Cosella Cosella     9064 27  209     Philadelphia PA US     1:16:44 
21    Ernest Holtzheimer  9063 28  249     Philadelphia PA US     1:19:37 
22    Ryan Newcomer       1184 25  288     Phoenixville PA US     1:24:00 
23    Michael Mercurio    1041 22  298     Sewell NJ US           1:25:36 
24    Anton Salienko      9943 22  326     Philadelphia PA US     1:28:50 
25    Wes Gunter          1112 26  355     Philadelphia PA US     1:30:48 
26    Jeffrey Baird       1053 29  380     Philadelphia PA US     1:35:40 
27    Tyler Hackenberg    1088 29  412     Willow Grove PA US     1:45:10 


Female 20-29
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location              Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Jenna Szczepanski    9950 28  19      Morton PA US          54:49   
2     Shelby Foster        1145 24  26      King Of Prussia PA US 57:32   
3     Haley Newman         9453 28  46      Philadelphia PA US    59:48   
4     Elyse Andrews        1052 23  47      Wilmington DE US      59:57   
5     Lesley Sagalow       1235 27  73      Philadelphia PA US    1:03:54 
6     Gypsy Blue Cooper    9956 20  77      Philadelphia PA US    1:04:33 
7     Emily Ferguson       9483 25  93      Philadelphia PA US    1:05:51 
8     Colleen Tozer        1097 29  98      Philadelphia PA US    1:06:21 
9     Jennifer Santangelo  1319 26  101     Abington PA US        1:06:28 
10    Veronica Parkinson   1136 22  119     Springfield PA US     1:07:42 
11    Maria Lepore-Stevens 1022 28  118     Media PA US           1:07:49 
12    Michelle Veltri      535  29  130     Media PA US           1:08:55 
13    Emily Weiss          1339 25  147     Philadelphia PA US    1:10:33 
14    Jayni Webster        1243 23  155     Bryn Mawr PA US       1:11:02 
15    Jasmine Gardner      9075 29  159     Wallingford PA US     1:11:25 
16    Danielle Hakim       1173 26  164     Philadelphia PA US    1:11:51 
17    Julia Fishburn       9479 28  169     Philadelphia PA US    1:12:16 
18    Allison David        1180 23  170     Philadelphia PA US    1:12:22 
19    Paula Kluskiewicz    9077 25  165     Philadelphia PA US    1:12:23 
20    Hillary Transue      1091 26  182     Chadds Ford PA US     1:13:07 
21    Rebecca Olsho        1200 23  180     Fort Washington PA US 1:13:40 
22    Jessica Ch           1005 27  228     Philadelphia PA US    1:18:27 
23    Laura Wolf           1246 27  229     Philadelphia PA US    1:18:27 
24    Kile Washnis         1119 26  236     Rome NY US            1:18:57 
25    Lindsey Szymanski    1037 26  241     Folsom PA US          1:19:35 
26    Sandra Friedman      1252 29  260     Philadelphia PA US    1:21:22 
27    Megan Walsh          1195 29  263     Marlton NJ US         1:21:26 
28    Annalisa Valerio     1194 29  264     Wayne PA US           1:21:26 
29    Chelsea Rausch       1103 24  271     Lansdale PA US        1:22:20 
30    Kelsey Capelli       3690 22  274     Marlton NJ US         1:22:55 
31    Caitlin Doyle        1330 27  277     Philadelphia PA US    1:22:55 
32    Alyssa Kurtz         1009 24  291     Pottstown PA US       1:24:27 
33    Jillian Hendricks    1217 27  293     Philadelphia PA US    1:24:53 
34    Romina Giel          1051 25  295     Philadelphia PA US    1:25:39 
35    Alessandra Valerio   1043 29  311     Ambler PA US          1:27:03 
36    Megan McHugh         9951 27  308     Glassboro NJ US       1:27:21 
37    Caity Dillard        1175 27  314     Philadelphia PA US    1:27:23 
38    Danielle Yentz       1064 27  319     Springfield PA US     1:27:50 
39    Delia Mercurio       1039 24  323     Sewell NJ US          1:27:55 
40    Ilana Feldscher      3693 23  348     Vincentown NJ US      1:29:57 
41    Cassandra Karle      1011 23  349     Medford Lakes NJ US   1:29:57 
42    Melina Martinez      1035 22  337     Cherry Hill NJ US     1:29:58 
43    Leah Nissle          1123 26  343     Philadelphia PA US    1:29:59 
44    Taylor Gallo         1040 22  351     Sewell NJ US          1:30:19 
45    Elizabeth Scheirer   1113 27  354     Philadelphia PA US    1:30:48 
46    Lauren Roberts       1398 27  364     Sicklerville NJ US    1:32:47 
47    Clare Lennon         1012 26  381     Philadelphia PA US    1:35:43 
48    Chloe Thatcher       9955 26  382     King Of Prussia PA US 1:35:54 
49    Jill Nawoyski        9034 22  405     Sewell NJ US          1:41:23 
50    Rachel Bitting       9473 26  410     Philadelphia PA US    1:43:22 
51    Kelly Lyons          1224 25  411     West Chester PA US    1:43:46 
52    Megan Henderson      1129 29  415     Philadelphiad PA US   1:49:43 


Male 30-39
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Michael Kimelman     1093 38  10      Narberth PA US     52:01   
2     Michael Loose        9941 32  13      Reading PA US      53:53   
3     Daniel Rowan         1111 38  27      Springfield PA US  57:34   
4     Kyle Robinson        1255 39  34      Conshohocken PA US 58:17   
5     Jordan Strokovsky    1333 32  43      Philadelphia PA US 58:42   
6     Juan Guch            1047 38  42      Claymont DE US     59:27   
7     David Moen           1149 37  44      Conshohocken PA US 59:46   
8     Michael Sandberg     1337 37  56      Philadelphia PA US 1:00:40 
9     Adam Faris           267  35  53      Sicklerville NJ US 1:01:47 
10    Ben O'Brien          9488 32  57      Swarthmore PA US   1:01:51 
11    Ryan Graham          1308 36  64      Norristown PA US   1:02:43 
12    Chris Curcio         9466 33  68      Philadelphia PA US 1:03:11 
13    John Lawrie          1188 31  70      Philadelphia PA US 1:03:12 
14    James Bowman         1110 34  72      Philadelphia PA US 1:03:38 
15    Daniel Ellis         9946 32  78      Oreland PA US      1:03:55 
16    Neil Wojceichowski   1115 33  79      Cinnaminson NJ US  1:04:34 
17    Andriy Solonnikov    1134 37  88      Philadelphia PA US 1:05:30 
18    Edward Griffis       9086 34  95      Philadelphia PA US 1:05:49 
19    Edward Sholinsky     3691 39  99      Cherry Hill NJ US  1:06:30 
20    Joe Sobeck           1030 32  110     Philadelphia PA US 1:07:30 
21    Michael Santosuosso  9463 33  121     Collingswood NJ US 1:08:05 
22    Brandon Smith        859  37  125     Media PA US        1:08:39 
23    John Debruicker      9492 32  134     Philadelphia PA US 1:08:57 
24    Charles Miller       556  30  129     Mount Holly NJ US  1:09:00 
25    Kevin Demko          1122 32  143     Havertown PA US    1:10:32 
26    Charles Getz         1198 33  167     Reading PA US      1:12:13 
27    Collin Mullins       1244 31  168     Philadelphia PA US 1:12:15 
28    Craig Getting        1072 31  175     Philadelphia PA US 1:13:02 
29    Phil Bradshaw        1402 37  230     Philadelphia PA US 1:19:32 
30    Sean Smith           866  37  242     Blackwood NJ US    1:20:08 
31    Charles Grugan       1019 33  254     Downingtown PA US  1:21:08 
32    Paul Gargiulo        1142 38  268     Morton PA US       1:22:10 
33    John Sehi            1216 31  299     Philadelphia PA US 1:25:36 
34    Jagadesh Krithivasan 1340 35  366     Philadelphia PA US 1:32:57 
35    Patrick Hackman      1320 36  409     Norristown PA US   1:43:02 
36    Ilya Plotkin         1069 32  414     Washington DC US   1:49:10 


Female 30-39
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Faye Hellman          9068 33  18      Philadelphia PA US   54:40   
2     Diana Davis           9455 32  17      Swarthmore PA US     54:42   
3     Jamie Ifkovits        9076 34  29      Conshohocken PA US   57:45   
4     Eliza Schondra        1014 33  92      Spring City PA US    1:05:15 
5     Steph Demko           1121 31  89      Havertown PA US      1:05:26 
6     Kenya Kistler         1192 32  91      Bryn Mawr PA US      1:06:03 
7     Jewelie Sluzas        9066 38  116     Merion Station PA US 1:07:48 
8     Krystina Faillace     1344 32  120     Philadelphia PA US   1:08:05 
9     Corrine Tison         1391 39  158     Landenbergberg PA US 1:11:42 
10    Nicole Niedermeier    1062 33  183     Phoenixville PA US   1:13:28 
11    Sherry Olmedo         865  33  192     Norristown PA US     1:15:18 
12    Nadya Maree           1141 32  193     Norristown PA US     1:15:22 
13    Emily Powell          9465 31  196     Philadelphia PA US   1:15:25 
14    Elise Eusebio         1257 31  208     Philadelphia PA US   1:16:09 
15    Jessica Celestin      9005 36  202     Norristown PA US     1:16:34 
16    Brandie Loose         1087 35  207     Reading PA US        1:16:37 
17    Joanna Buchanico      1196 39  212     Philadelphia PA US   1:17:11 
18    Claire Henderson      969  31  219     Brooklyn NY US       1:17:36 
19    Katie Bartosik        1131 37  214     Willow Grove PA US   1:17:37 
20    Erica Loizos          1048 36  217     Drexel Hill PA US    1:17:50 
21    Alyssa Reynolds       8967 34  237     Spring City PA US    1:18:07 
22    Kelly O'Donnell       1183 32  227     Oaklyn NJ US         1:18:50 
23    Megan Mancini         1325 36  239     Bensalem PA US       1:19:14 
24    Karthika Cohen        9454 39  235     Lansdowne PA US      1:19:37 
25    Lauren O'Brien        1178 38  258     Gilbertsville PA US  1:20:45 
26    Anonymous Participant 1079 39  253       US                 1:20:52 
27    Anonymous Participant 9081 32  267       US                 1:21:40 
28    Lauren Yack           1234 34  273     Norristown PA US     1:22:22 
29    Cheryl Plunkett       1331 39  281     Wallingford PA US    1:23:25 
30    Lyndsay Anderson      9482 35  284     Marcus Hook PA US    1:24:11 
31    Melissa Russo         9474 33  287     Gladwyne PA US       1:24:15 
32    Carlyn Tanis          1326 36  292     Philadelphia PA US   1:24:53 
33    Aqila Clement         1143 39  296     Philadelphia PA US   1:25:28 
34    Sonya Dias            1215 39  301     Malvern PA US        1:25:47 
35    Colleen Feeney        1106 35  302     Bryn Mawr PA US      1:26:23 
36    Danielle Cincotti     1016 36  305     Skippack PA US       1:26:35 
37    Lauren Kuski          1036 30  309     Glassboro NJ US      1:27:21 
38    Mara McMullen         1394 37  317     Phoenixville PA US   1:27:34 
39    Julia Kling           1328 36  327     East Texas PA US     1:28:16 
40    Sonja Lay             9954 39  339     Langhorne PA US      1:29:41 
41    Corey McAndrew        9462 32  358     Collingswood NJ US   1:31:29 
42    Tracy Saltz           9942 34  370     Philadelphia PA US   1:34:38 
43    Helene Brennan        9460 37  384     Philadelphia PA US   1:37:45 
44    Jen Rogalski          1033 35  385     Philadelphia PA US   1:38:10 
45    Liz Distefano         9094 38  388     Philadelphia PA US   1:38:10 
46    Christina Ricciardi   1026 39  389     Philadelphia PA US   1:38:56 
47    Laura Lopez           1057 34  394     Phoenixville PA US   1:40:01 
48    Daye Patterson        1261 33  401     Lansdale PA US       1:40:14 
49    Kathryn Devlin        9491 31  399     Philadelphia PA US   1:40:20 
50    Emme Probst           1211 33  395     Haddonfield NJ US    1:40:22 
51    Tina Papa             9470 38  396     Oaklyn NJ US         1:40:25 
52    Alex Lee              1332 35  398     Haddonfield NJ US    1:40:27 
53    Rebecca Brayen        1258 38  406     Mullica Hill NJ US   1:42:01 
54    Emily Hackman         9459 35  408     Norristown PA US     1:43:03 
55    Cristina Gutierrez    1080 39  417     Philadelphia PA US   1:56:01 


Male 40-49
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Peter Smithson       593  48  11      Sewell NJ US         51:59   
2     James Downey         1127 42  12      Marcus Hook PA US    53:48   
3     Jonathan Feinberg    1310 42  21      Swarthmore PA US     55:30   
4     Jamie Murray         1063 47  25      Lafayette Hill PA US 56:42   
5     Jose Peralta         9944 47  28      Philadelphia PA US   57:49   
6     Matt Pearsall        1209 42  32      Wynnewood PA US      58:09   
7     Colin Robinson       1341 41  33      Wynnewood PA US      58:17   
8     Nate Jennato         1221 40  45      Tinton Falls NJ US   59:35   
9     Brenden Dorley       1146 46  48      Havertown PA US      1:00:13 
10    Anthony Chickery     1078 44  59      Havertown PA US      1:01:51 
11    Michael Trotter      1031 48  55      Philadelphia PA US   1:01:55 
12    Robert Hunsicker     1338 46  61      Telford PA US        1:02:04 
13    Scott Pollins        9098 48  63      Swarthmore PA US     1:02:39 
14    Richard Zack         1006 49  67      Philadelphia PA US   1:02:46 
15    Joey Vail            1028 43  69      Philadelphia PA US   1:03:17 
16    Patrick Wagner       1151 44  76      Wilmington DE US     1:04:25 
17    Fintan McHugh        9097 45  86      Swarthmore PA US     1:05:03 
18    John Schwarz         1323 45  90      Narberth PA US       1:05:18 
19    Nicholas Verna       1116 44  97      Berwyn PA US         1:06:29 
20    Wayne Chan           9069 40  111     Philadelphia PA US   1:06:55 
21    Jeffrey Liu          9477 41  136     Philadelphia PA US   1:08:50 
22    Dave Murphy          1155 47  135     Swarthmore PA US     1:09:19 
23    Kris Jackson         1148 40  138     Sewell NJ US         1:09:43 
24    Abe Hedgcock         9471 45  146     Philadelphia PA US   1:10:14 
25    Brian David          1390 41  148     Philadelphia PA US   1:10:26 
26    Eric Ascalon         1135 46  151     Cherry Hill NJ US    1:10:46 
27    Sebastian Ionno      1147 41  150     Pitman NJ US         1:11:04 
28    James McManmon       9461 46  162     Cherry Hill NJ US    1:11:10 
29    Jay Webster          1242 49  157     Bryn Mawr PA US      1:11:12 
30    Iain McClements      1139 43  160     Havertown PA US      1:11:23 
31    Kevin Sullivan       1238 43  173     Narberth PA US       1:12:55 
32    Brian Montague       1248 46  177     Philadelphia PA US   1:13:24 
33    Sam McCloy           1345 43  186     Narberth PA US       1:14:23 
34    James Vachon         1124 40  190     Hoboken NJ US        1:14:26 
35    Hammad Hammad        1401 47  199     Philadelphia PA US   1:15:26 
36    Dan Ferretti         595  43  201     Phoenixville PA US   1:15:42 
37    Nachum Stollman      1181 42  203     Merion Station PA US 1:16:37 
38    Lance Leet           1096 47  204     Phoenixville PA US   1:16:45 
39    Theo Mack            1007 43  211     Wynnewood PA US      1:16:58 
40    Jeff Russell         1023 44  210     Conshohocken PA US   1:17:11 
41    Matthew Right        1177 40  215     Pottstown PA US      1:17:18 
42    Geoffrey Teehan      1321 47  240     Bryn Mawr PA US      1:19:33 
43    Robert Mandziuk      1174 41  246     Blue Bell PA US      1:19:56 
44    Christipher Shufford 1397 40  243     Sicklerville NJ US   1:20:07 
45    Kevin Bell           1167 46  269     Philadelphia PA US   1:22:04 
46    Michael Capaldi      9475 47  321     Perkasie PA US       1:27:44 
47    Miguel Paniagua      9059 45  325     Bryn Mawr PA US      1:28:31 


Female 40-49
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location              Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Cecile Daurat-Thompso 9469 43  14      Glen Mills PA US      54:08   
2     Maggie Bradley        9452 42  38      Newtown Square PA US  59:01   
3     Michelle Delp         1313 48  82      Havertown PA US       1:04:35 
4     Cheryl Wert           1222 47  83      Havertown PA US       1:04:36 
5     Lisa Mazinas          1250 45  81      Ardmore PA US         1:04:38 
6     Jodi Dawes            1153 49  104     Swarthmore PA US      1:06:32 
7     Elizabeth Elliott     9100 41  105     Swarthmore PA US      1:06:32 
8     Joanna Wexler         1312 42  103     Abington PA US        1:06:39 
9     Claudine Rafferty     9486 47  114     Havertown PA US       1:07:46 
10    Michele Blickley      1223 46  117     Havertown PA US       1:07:55 
11    Amy Strachan          1392 44  126     Swarthmore PA US      1:08:23 
12    Nicole Bell           1034 41  132     Media PA US           1:08:47 
13    Sarahlyn Bruck        9481 46  131     Philadelphia PA US    1:09:03 
14    Heather Lubell        1132 46  144     Ambler PA US          1:10:33 
15    Malinda Ann Hill      1117 46  156     Wynnewood PA US       1:10:46 
16    Susanna Simer         1214 41  163     Philadelphia PA US    1:11:27 
17    Addie Mair            9478 40  174     Philadelphia PA US    1:12:53 
18    Leigh Sheffield       1133 47  179     Philadelphia PA US    1:13:13 
19    Kaela Parkhouse       1329 43  178     Philadelphia PA US    1:13:18 
20    Diane Taylor          9468 42  185     Wallingford PA US     1:13:31 
21    Michele Tulino        1074 44  188     Philadelphia PA US    1:13:42 
22    Ana Fernandez         1334 42  184     Gladwyne PA US        1:13:46 
23    Shannan Gagliardi     1150 41  189     Philadelphia PA US    1:13:46 
24    Julie Feinberg        1154 43  200     Swarthmore PA US      1:15:49 
25    Dawn McDonnell        9084 48  198     Ardmore PA US         1:15:55 
26    Julie Morin           1102 47  223     Mount Laurel NJ US    1:17:54 
27    Heather Chickery      1075 45  221     Havertown PA US       1:18:15 
28    Danielle Mahan        1077 48  222     Havertown PA US       1:18:15 
29    Lisa Mancini          1324 41  238     Abington PA US        1:19:14 
30    Anahi Santiago        1176 45  248     Philadelphia PA US    1:19:23 
31    Stephanie Mattei      9092 45  244     Havertown PA US       1:19:48 
32    Anne Yanaitis         1226 47  250     Havertown PA US       1:20:14 
33    Staci Gillespie       9090 47  251     Havertown PA US       1:20:14 
34    Joann Meyer           1315 48  252     Havertown PA US       1:20:14 
35    Melissa Grande        9490 44  255     Clifton Heights PA US 1:20:29 
36    Susan Brown           967  44  257     Pottstown PA US       1:20:46 
37    Anne Blackburn        9467 43  262     Wallingford PA US     1:21:13 
38    Colleen O'Connor      1322 47  261     Bryn Mawr PA US       1:21:23 
39    Aimee Terosky         1400 44  266     Merion Station PA US  1:22:03 
40    Robin Webster         1241 49  275     Bryn Mawr PA US       1:22:22 
41    Schuyler Nunn         1050 47  272     Glensidendmoor PA US  1:22:44 
42    Karin Birgel          968  46  279     Newtown PA US         1:23:05 
43    Michele Jackson       1128 46  304     Wilmington DE US      1:25:56 
44    Sandy Hashima         9451 45  303     Elkins Park PA US     1:26:12 
45    Amy Mack              1395 45  313     Wynnewood PA US       1:26:53 
46    Sue Kanopka           1017 41  312     Schwenksville PA US   1:27:04 
47    Andrea Giardina       9947 47  316     Phoenixville PA US    1:27:18 
48    Gaelen Vandenbergh    1207 45  324     Philadelphia PA US    1:28:13 
49    Elizabeth Grantham    1152 40  329     Malvern PA US         1:28:30 
50    Kim Snell             9489 46  328     Havertown PA US       1:28:33 
51    Lisa Cauley           9476 47  320     Berwyn PA US          1:28:54 
52    Liz Cirelli           1061 45  342     Oreland PA US         1:29:30 
53    Marnie Bean           1032 44  338     Bridgeport PA US      1:29:43 
54    Cathy Goodsell        1403 44  340     Ardmore PA US         1:29:58 
55    Megan Carfrey         1227 43  341     Havertown PA US       1:29:59 
56    Amy McClements        1140 41  344     Havertown PA US       1:30:00 
57    Karen Gross           1343 48  346     Lafayette Hill PA US  1:30:07 
58    Kristal Fascella      1232 44  347     Chalfont PA US        1:30:08 
59    Lisa Tyler            1336 46  371     Cherry Hill NJ US     1:34:50 
60    Stephanie Coyne       1076 44  373     Philadelphia PA US    1:34:51 
61    Patricia McDonald     1073 44  374     Philadelphia PA US    1:34:51 
62    Helene Arms           1085 45  377     Narberth PA US        1:35:04 
63    Jennifer Castiglia    9061 43  376     Ambler PA US          1:35:12 
64    Patricia Mazzella     1307 49  383     Havertown PA US       1:36:42 
65    Melinda Distefano     9093 41  387     Philadelphia PA US    1:38:10 
66    Jean D'Angelo         448  47  393     Center Valley PA US   1:39:44 
67    Kim Deckman           970  41  400     Wilmington DE US      1:39:47 
68    Meredith Stadler      9071 45  397     Haddonfield NJ US     1:40:26 
69    Leslie McClure        1316 43  402     Merion Station PA US  1:40:50 
70    Carol Berman          1228 45  403     Merion Station PA US  1:40:50 


Male 50-59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location                Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ======================= ======= 
1     Colin Oerton      446  53  16      Philadelphia PA US      54:36   
2     Frank Troilo      1125 51  31      Media PA US             58:07   
3     Andy Coler        1013 54  36      Drexel PA US            58:25   
4     Joe Manion        1015 51  37      Bryn Mawr PA US         58:44   
5     Sean Harbison     1092 57  40      Philadelphia PA US      59:27   
6     James Farrell     1404 54  41      Newtown Square PA US    59:31   
7     Steve Skrocki     1018 52  50      Reading PA US           1:00:39 
8     Jack Ryle         1045 52  51      Paoli PA US             1:01:14 
9     John Linehan      1179 57  62      Jamison PA US           1:02:31 
10    Scott Graham      9952 59  66      Westford MA US          1:02:44 
11    David Marcus      1253 51  74      Haverford PA US         1:03:37 
12    Mike Medveckus    1260 52  108     Gladwyne PA US          1:07:11 
13    Jeffrey Band      1095 53  115     Huntingdon Valley PA US 1:07:41 
14    Steven Gruber     1020 52  109     Blue Bell PA US         1:07:45 
15    James Martin      9568 51  122     Sicklerville NJ US      1:07:59 
16    Scott Armington   1059 58  124     Glenside PA US          1:08:16 
17    Steve King        9484 57  127     Bryn Mawr PA US         1:08:40 
18    Craig Keefer      1054 53  128     Philadelphia PA US      1:08:43 
19    John Parkinson    1137 54  133     Clifton Heights PA US   1:09:01 
20    Peter Burns       1046 57  140     Wayne PA US             1:09:53 
21    Andy Simpson      1171 56  139     Berwyn PA US            1:10:05 
22    Paul Gallagher    3620 58  145     Glen Mills PA US        1:10:29 
23    Skip Gosnell      9953 53  149     Swarthmore PA US        1:11:05 
24    John Ivan         1081 55  154                             1:11:20 
25    Mike Thompson     1100 54  161     Fairless Hills PA US    1:11:44 
26    George Malpass    1114 57  172     Cherry Hill NJ US       1:12:49 
27    Peter Schwalm     1067 58  176     New Hope PA US          1:13:04 
28    Martin Mastascusa 1126 54  187     Philadelphia PA US      1:14:22 
29    Scott Cirella     9096 55  191     Clementon NJ US         1:14:57 
30    Michael Yanak     1197 54  195     Mount Laurel NJ US      1:15:05 
31    Mark Campbell     1138 53  197     Glen Mills PA US        1:15:44 
32    David Capelli     3689 56  206     Marlton NJ US           1:16:50 
33    Gordon Powley     1156 54  213     Wayne PA US             1:17:05 
34    Scott Lash        1090 57  224     Philadelphia PA US      1:18:20 
35    Michael Grossman  1094 55  226     Narberth PA US          1:18:47 
36    Rich MacDonald    1099 53  225     Allentown PA US         1:18:49 
37    John Dale         9089 56  232     North Wales PA US       1:19:12 
38    Frank D'Angelo    861  55  247     Center Valley PA US     1:20:00 
39    Paul Isaac        1240 54  245     Folcroft PA US          1:20:09 
40    Daniel Winand     1042 51  265     Chester Springs PA US   1:21:51 
41    Bob Rapine        9060 56  285     Ambler PA US            1:23:27 
42    Dan Odonnell      1172 56  307     Bryn Mawr PA US         1:27:10 
43    Bill Hackenberg   1086 53  352     Howard PA US            1:30:23 
44    Michael Dreyer    1251 54  369     Glen Mills PA US        1:33:47 
45    Luis Martinez     552  52  368     Cherry Hill NJ US       1:34:21 
46    Russ Pritchard    9940 54  372     Sicklerville NJ US      1:34:49 
47    Matt Swanick      1044 50  379     Drexel Hill PA US       1:36:14 
48    Ken Traynor       9085 53  391     Horsham PA US           1:39:18 
49    John Massucci     1058 52  407     Willow Grove PA US      1:41:59 
50    Dave Kurtz        1008 51  413     Pottstown PA US         1:45:38 


Female 50-59
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location              Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Patricia Morris      1130 51  52      Chester MD US         1:01:36 
2     Rona Pasternak       1055 57  54      Narberth PA US        1:01:47 
3     Janet Luxton         1185 58  100     Glenside PA US        1:06:19 
4     Molly Bailey         1038 54  123     Furlong PA US         1:08:21 
5     Marjorie Olsho       1199 59  142     Fort Washington PA US 1:10:28 
6     Elizabeth La Bree    1230 56  153     Devon PA US           1:11:10 
7     Anne Carruthers      9072 56  181     Poughkeepsie NY US    1:13:31 
8     Heather Saunders     1218 54  194     Swarthmore PA US      1:15:16 
9     Paula Fischer Gressm 1239 59  216     Philadelphia PA US    1:17:44 
10    Miriam Lango         9464 50  256     Jenkintown PA US      1:20:24 
11    Mary Schwalm         1190 52  259     New Hope PA US        1:21:21 
12    Barbara Doyle        9078 57  276     West Chester PA US    1:22:55 
13    Sheila Fortune       1025 58  280     Wayne PA US           1:23:29 
14    Sherry Kajdan        9067 51  289     Villanova PA US       1:24:16 
15    Donna Grasso         1335 51  290     Gladwyne PA US        1:24:17 
16    Char Heiney          1098 56  286     Bechtelsville PA US   1:24:20 
17    Marie Lombardi       1187 54  300     Oreland PA US         1:25:34 
18    Cynthia Schwalm      3643 57  306     Chapel Hill NC US     1:26:51 
19    Kathleen Geer        1249 52  322     Jenkintown PA US      1:27:55 
20    Raeann Wu            9450 52  330     Malvern PA US         1:28:30 
21    Mara Humphreys       1262 54  332     Philadelphia PA US    1:28:40 
22    Jennifer Powers      1247 55  334     Wallingford PA US     1:29:07 
23    Karen Thiel          1107 51  335     Havertown PA US       1:29:36 
24    Diane Hayes          1225 53  345     Havertown PA US       1:30:07 
25    Gail Gitzlaff        1193 57  350     Malvern PA US         1:30:15 
26    Lizann Rode          1189 51  353     Glenside PA US        1:30:49 
27    Jill Holsclaw        1309 50  356     Malvern PA US         1:31:00 
28    Jacqueline Johnston  8874 51  357     Malvern PA US         1:31:01 
29    Ruth Hopkins         1060 52  360     Dresher PA US         1:31:30 
30    Laura Archie         1186 56  361     Oreland PA US         1:31:31 
31    Barbara Wywiorski    1084 57  359     Towanda PA US         1:31:37 
32    Ellen Bernard        9957 56  362     Glassboro NJ US       1:31:47 
33    Renee Laporte        1104 50  363     Fairless Hills PA US  1:32:02 
34    Barbara Raifsnider   1082 55  365     Oley PA US            1:32:56 
35    Lisa Stefanide       1212 51  367     Landenberg PA US      1:33:23 
36    Tamara Kurtz         1010 51  375     Pottstown PA US       1:35:12 
37    Claire Ringel        1083 56  378     Marlton NJ US         1:35:26 
38    Lynda Simons         1236 51  390     Philadelphia PA US    1:39:15 
39    Barbara Lyons        1393 58  392     West Chester PA US    1:39:30 
40    Colette Mull         1259 54  404     Glen Mills PA US      1:41:02 
41    Patricia Reynolds    2953 50  416     Bryn Mawr PA US       1:53:01 
42    Maureen McAndrew     1311 51  420     Brooklyn NY US        2:13:50 


Male 60-69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location               Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====================== ======= 
1     Kenneth Olsho    1101 60  24      Fort Washington PA US  56:36   
2     Tom Jones        1317 60  35      Philadelphia PA US     58:19   
3     Lee McConnell    9945 63  39      Malvern PA US          59:05   
4     Kevin Obrien     1399 63  75      Havertown PA US        1:03:57 
5     Jeff Burger      1314 60  107     Philadelphia PA US     1:07:16 
6     Gary Rooney      1231 63  141     Sewell NJ US           1:09:59 
7     Harvey Schmidt   1233 64  205     Jenkintown PA US       1:16:51 
8     James Tye        9024 65  218     Media PA US            1:17:59 
9     Paul Viggiano    1118 61  220     Haddon Hts NJ US       1:18:03 
10    Lee Andrews      1049 65  270     Plymouth Meeting PA US 1:22:41 
11    Andrew Szabo     1327 67  282     Morton PA US           1:23:58 
12    Joseph Gallagher 3644 62  294     Hatboro PA US          1:25:00 
13    Philip Clement   1144 65  297     Philadelphia PA US     1:25:28 
14    Daniel Stairiker 1208 64  315     Doylestown PA US       1:27:08 
15    Stuart Field     1210 60  310     Bethlehem PA US        1:27:32 
16    Dave Peterson    9458 60  386     Philadelphia PA US     1:38:29 


Female 60-69
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location              Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Anonymous Participant 9088 60  58        US                  1:02:03 
2     Amy Layng             1237 62  331     Philadelphia PA US    1:29:01 
3     María R Texidor      1229 62  418     Philadelphia PA US    2:00:00 
4     Ellen Rubbo           1396 63  419     Chester Springs PA US 2:01:59 

Embed Code